Startovka kategorie                                                     25.4.2003 9:52:24
                                        SBK030426
===ČSOB-SBK=====================================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: D10N        3.5km  150m 5k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  168 Šulerová Hana         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9451 C           1.00      
  2   33 Chroustová Lenka      VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9451 C           3.00      
  3  122 Šestáková Petra       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9357 C           5.00      
  4   34 Hojsáková Martina     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9153 C           7.00      
  5  221 Osičková Julie        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9351             9.00      
  6   32 Koporová Petra        VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9352 C   53722  11.00      
  7  225 Škerlová Zuzana       Pavel Smejkal        XX191              13.00      
  8   36 Chmelíková Zuzana     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9353 C          15.00      
  9  125 Blažková Kateřina     SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9350 C   53161  17.00      
 10   35 Cajzlová Kateřina     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9252 C   53310  19.00      
 11  123 Hegerová Petra        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9355 C          21.00      
 12   31 Jemelíková Denisa     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9351 C   49313  23.00      
 13  212 Chromá Kateřina       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9451 C     119  25.00      
 14  216 Granátová Kateřina    TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9558            27.00      
 15  226 Kulhánková Iva        Pavel Smejkal        XX191              29.00      
 16  261 Vakant                                                        31.00      
 17  262 Vakant                                                        33.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D12         2.2km  105m 7k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  169 Šulerová Pavlína      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9151 C           2.00      
  2  211 Hýblová Tereza        SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9255 C     106   6.00      
  3  264 Vakant                                                        10.00      
  4  127 Pekárková Monika      SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9252 C  301286  14.00      
  5   24 Kislická Hana         KOB Moira Brno       ABM9257 C  416012  18.00      
  6  266 Vakant                                                        22.00      
  7   85 Vlková Karolína       MDDM Kuřim           KIM9252     52035  26.00      
  8  265 Vakant                                                        30.00      
  9  124 Tesařová Eva          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9253 C          34.00      
 10   19 Muselíková Vladislava KOB Moira Brno       ABM9151 B   49695  38.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D14         3.0km  135m 9k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   86 Vlková Magdalena      MDDM Kuřim           KIM8962     52031   1.00      
  2  267 Vakant                                                         6.00      
  3   37 Kleinwachterová KristiVSK MZLU Brno        VBM8952 C  416027  11.00      
  4  269 Vakant                                                        16.00      
  5   38 Loupová Anna          VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9051 C          21.00      
  6  268 Vakant                                                        26.00      
  7  209 Kabáthová Eva         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8966 B   49376  31.00      
  8  151 Minaříková Zuzana     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8998 B   53231  36.00      
  9  208 Hýblová Jitka         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8956 C   53898  41.00      
 10   17 Fasurová Tereza       KOB Moira Brno       ABM9059 C  232339  46.00      
 11   39 Svobodová Vendula     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9052 B  416023  51.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D16         3.6km  145m 12k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  199 Gregorová Anita       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8752 C     104   2.00      
  2  272 Formanová Petra       MDDM Kuřim           KIM8863 C   52018   7.00      
  3  204 Štěpánská Adéla       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8870 B   52064  12.00      
  4   40 Borecká Kateřina      VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8852 B   53308  17.00      
  5  203 Rambousková Hana      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8860 B   52025  22.00      
  6  270 Vakant                                                        27.00      
  7  198 Stratilová Marie      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8751 B   52075  32.00      
  8  271 Vakant                                                        37.00      
  9  200 Hýblová Lenka         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8754 B   53845  42.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D18         4.4km  180m 11k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  193 Kubějová Pavla        SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8555 B  232030   1.00      
  2  112 Vakant                                                         4.00      
  3  194 Rozehnalová Magda     SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8578 C   49680   7.00      
  4  150 Minaříková Michaela   TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8668 B   53241  10.00      
  5  273 Vakant                                                        13.00      
  6  274 Vakant                                                        16.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D21C        5.8km  250m 14k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  182 Humlíčková Kateřina   SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7664 R   52076   1.00      
  2  276 Vakant                                                         4.00      
  3  186 Šmídová Eva           SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8165 C   52010   7.00      
  4  240 Oujeska Aneta         TJ Spartak Adamov    ADA7652     49285  10.00      
  5  191 Reinerová Barbara     SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8451 C  232015  13.00      
  6  239 Kucerova Lucie        TJ Spartak Adamov    ADA7651    352314  16.00      
  7  185 Čevelová Iva          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8151 C   52399  19.00      
  8   11 Vakant                                                        22.00      
  9  189 Kadlecová Zlata       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8373 A   52016  25.00      
 10  131 Vakant                                                        28.00      
 11  178 Zehnulová Jana        SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7371 C  232003  31.00      
 12  108 Matulová Iva          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8455 C    8083  34.00      
 13  177 Čermáková Pavla       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7355 C   52037  37.00      
 14   44 Šafránková Iva        VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8252 C   49677  40.00      
 15  279 Galíková Jana         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6351 C   49658  43.00       R: 859
 16   45 Chmelíková Kateřina   VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8253 C   49675  46.00      
 17  184 Krejčí Veronika       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8077 C   49364  49.00      
 18   82 Nejeschlebová Iva     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM7852 C   53302  52.00      
 19  145 Kuchařová Ada         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5855 C   53261  55.00      
 20   43 Gothardová Eva        VSK MZLU Brno        VBM7752 C   53301  58.00      
 21  275 Vakant                                                        61.00      
 22  171 Uhmannová Tereza      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8079 C   53283  64.00      
 23  278 Vakant                                                        67.00      
 24   46 Hermannová Kateřina   VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8454 B   53304  70.00      
 25  219 Jindřiška Milánová    TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7473    416110  73.00      
 26  188 Navrkalová Petra      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8255 A   53202  76.00      
 27  144 Kovářová Iva          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7071 C   53270  79.00      
 28   42 Fučíková Hana         VSK MZLU Brno        VBM7751 C    8008  82.00      
 29   89 Korpasová Ivana       TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM7362     52029  85.00      
 30  135 Cigošová Eva          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8088 C   53292  88.00      
 31  231 Marvanová Eliška      TJ Spartak První Brn PBM8351 C   52045  91.00      
 32  160 Ptáčková Veronika     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7374 E   53240  94.00      
 33  277 Vakant                                                        97.00      
 34  136 Cigošová Kateřina     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7995 C   53252 100.00      
 35   41 Hiršová Marcela       VSK MZLU Brno        VBM7079 C   53222 103.00      
 36  142 Hlaváčová Šárka       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7258 C   49656 106.00      
 37  337                                                              109.00      
 38  338 Bočková Pavla         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7355 C   53255 112.00       R: 361
 
Startovka kategorie: D21D        3.3km  140m 11k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  104 Berková Pavlína       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK7151 C   21519   1.00      
  2  282 Vakant                                                         9.00      
  3   13 Otrusinová Helena     KOB Moira Brno       ABM7070 C   52057  17.00      
  4  280 Vakant                                                        25.00      
  5  281 Vakant                                                        33.00      
  6  102 Jalová Marie          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5761 C   49601  41.00      
  7   12 Káňová Helena         KOB Moira Brno       ABM7057 C  411752  49.00      
  8  113 Vakant                                                        57.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D35         4.0km  180m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   87 Eklová Ilona          TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM6759     52067   2.00      
  2  257 Pospíšilová Hana      Klub turistů a lyžař YBM5951 C           5.00      
  3   48 Jemelíková Lada       VSK MZLU Brno        VBM6555 C   53223   8.00      
  4  283 Vakant                                                        11.00      
  5  155 Nykodýmová Monika     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6870 C  232038  14.00      
  6   84 Janská Iva            MDDM Kuřim           KIM5795     52090  17.00      
  7  258 Hrušková Lenka        Klub turistů a lyžař YBM6251 C   49398  20.00      
  8  284 Vakant                                                        23.00      
  9  174 Chamonikolasová Jana  SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM5864 C   49410  26.00      
 10  285 Vakant                                                        29.00      
 11  173 Kabáthová Jitka       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM5582 C  232005  32.00      
 12   49 Chroustová Petra      VSK MZLU Brno        VBM6655 C          35.00      
 13   93 Matyášová Lenka       TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM6460     52093  38.00      
 14   47 Bravená Alexandra     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM6155 C   53207  41.00      
 15  260 Tomanová Elena        Klub turistů a lyžař YBM6666 C   49654  44.00      
 16   51 Dokoupilová Zuzana    VSK MZLU Brno        VBM5754 C   53306  47.00      
 17  103 Tesařová Jitka        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK6451 C  416103  50.00      
 18   50 Potěšilová Vladimíra  VSK MZLU Brno        VBM5655 C   53238  53.00      
 19  259 Suchá Helena          Klub turistů a lyžař YBM6664 C   49673  56.00      
 20  164 Slámová Hana          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM4951 C   53246  59.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D45         3.3km  140m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   94 Salajková Věra        TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM5558     52058   5.00      
  2  146 Liščinská Eva         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM4451 C   49660  13.00      
  3  286 Vakant                                                        21.00      
  4  214 Procházková Helena    TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5351    301247  29.00      
  5  287 Vakant                                                        37.00      
  6  134 Cigošová Anna         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5253 C   53286  90.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D55         3.0km   95m 9k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  288 Vakant                                                         2.00      
  2   52 Říhová Marie          VSK MZLU Brno        VBM3086 C   53219   6.00      
  3  232 Svobodová Marie       TJ Spartak První Brn PBM3087 C  232014  10.00      
  4  256 Machová Hana          Klub turistů a lyžař YBM3851 C   49672  14.00      
  5   30 Dittrichová Anna      KOB Moira Brno       ABM3953 C   52003  18.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H10N        3.5km  150m 5k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  230 Vank Michal           Pavel Smejkal        XX192              35.00      
  2  153 Nykodým Ondřej        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9307 C  232034  37.00      
  3  222 Špetík Ondra          Pavel Smejkal        XX193              39.00      
  4   27 Mokrý Ondřej          KOB Moira Brno       ABM9410 C   53171  41.00      
  5  223 Čermák Martin         Pavel Smejkal        XX191              43.00      
  6  215 Granát Štěpán         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9305            45.00      
  7  255 Hruška Jakub          Klub turistů a lyžař YBM9501 C  416101  47.00      
  8  224 Škerle Adam           Pavel Smejkal        XX191              49.00      
  9  291 Vakant                                                        51.00      
 10   83 Malík Jaroslav        VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9205 C          53.00      
 11  126 Rychtařík Jakub       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9301 C          55.00      
 12  227 Kulhánek Jan          Pavel Smejkal        XX194              57.00      
 13  289 Vakant                                                        59.00      
 14   53 Svoboda Marek         VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9301 C  416022  61.00      
 15  229 Jašek Jindřich        Pavel Smejkal        XX191              63.00      
 16    3 Ptáček Pavel          KPKS BETA Brno       BBM9600 C  301292  65.00      
 17  228 Jašek Otakar          Pavel Smejkal        XX194              67.00      
 18   25 Káňa David            KOB Moira Brno       ABM9310 C  416011  69.00      
 19  290 Vakant                                                        71.00      
 20   26 Obrátil Štěpán        KOB Moira Brno       ABM9409 C   53172  73.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H12         2.5km  120m 8k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   57 Potěšil Tomáš         VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9103 C           2.00      
  2  128 Berka Miroslav        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9210 C  232027   5.00      
  3   21 Novotný Ondřej        KOB Moira Brno       ABM9211 C   53165   8.00      
  4   54 Kotucz Michal         VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9002 C          11.00      
  5  121 Šváb Ondřej           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9203 C  232117  14.00      
  6  299 Vakant                                                        17.00      
  7   23 Otrusina Jan          KOB Moira Brno       ABM9225 C  232011  20.00      
  8  301 Vakant                                                        23.00      
  9  297 Vakant                                                        26.00      
 10   56 Bravený Vít           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9102 B   53576  29.00      
 11  300 Vakant                                                        32.00      
 12   20 Mokrý Stanislav       KOB Moira Brno       ABM9202 C  416014  35.00      
 13  210 Zimmermann Štěpán     SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9101 B  232031  38.00      
 14  137 Čermák Michal         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9201 C          41.00      
 15   18 Hrobař Štěpán         KOB Moira Brno       ABM9106 B  232254  44.00      
 16   58 Krajčírovič Jan       VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9104 C          47.00      
 17   22 Aba Said Bedřich      KOB Moira Brno       ABM9212 C  416015  50.00      
 18   55 Jemelík Hynek         VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9101 B   53489  53.00      
 19  298 Vakant                                                        56.00      
 20  129 Kazda Adam            SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9104 C  232343  59.00      
 21  244 Kosut Martin                               SVK     D          62.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H14         3.6km  140m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  120 Berka Milan           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9011 C  232026   1.00      
  2   59 Lang Zdeněk           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9001 C           4.00      
  3  294 Vakant                                                         7.00      
  4  207 Zimmermann Jakub      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8928 A   49686  10.00      
  5  119 Šesták Jakub          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9001 B  301284  13.00      
  6  206 Šperka Václav         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8921 C     105  16.00      
  7  246 Prazienka Juraj                            SVK                19.00      
  8  293 Vakant                                                        22.00      
  9  152 Nykodým Miloš         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9005 C  232040  25.00      
 10  295 Vakant                                                        28.00      
 11  156 Pospíšek Marek        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8907 C   53289  31.00      
 12  292 Vakant                                                        34.00      
 13  205 Hájek Daniel          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8919 A   52085  37.00      
 14  161 Sedláček Marek        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9001 C   49665  40.00      
 15  296 Vakant                                                        43.00      
 16   16 Šimáček Karel         KOB Moira Brno       ABM8901 C  232258  46.00      
 17  245 Viskup Adam                                SVK                49.00      
 18  130 Pekárek Michal        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9015 C  301285  52.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H16         4.5km  210m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  197 Zelinka Jiří          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8740 B  232019   1.00      
  2  302 Vakant                                                         4.00      
  3  201 Dědic Filip           SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8836 B  301212   7.00      
  4  248 Cintula Jozef                              SVK                10.00      
  5  305 Vakant                                                        13.00      
  6   60 Kočí Martin           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8702 B   53699  16.00      
  7  247 Mistrik Martin                             SVK                19.00      
  8  304 Vakant                                                        22.00      
  9  253 Pospíšil Michal       Klub turistů a lyžař YBM8701 C  301245  25.00      
 10  303 Vakant                                                        28.00      
 11  254 Tejkal Igor           Klub turistů a lyžař YBM8702 C          31.00      
 12  117 Jalový Michal         SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8724 B   49900  34.00      
 13   61 Bravený Adam          VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8801 B  301547  37.00      
 14  306 Vakant                                                        40.00      
 15  118 Vaněk Libor           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8822 B   21522  43.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H18         6.2km  250m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   91 Matyáš Petr           TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM8516     52083   5.00      
  2  195 Svoboda Aleš          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8602 C     103  11.00      
  3  114 Henek Michal          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8605 A   52006  17.00      
  4  233 Marvan Petr           TJ Spartak První Brn PBM8501 B   52011  23.00      
  5  116 Jalový Vlastimil      SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8604 A   52024  29.00      
  6  202 Chromý Adam           SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8841 A  232007  35.00      
  7  115 Haresta Petr          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8629 B   49894  41.00      
  8   15 Soldán Michal         KOB Moira Brno       ABM8501 C  232266  47.00      
  9  196 Pracný Jakub          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8614 A   52004  53.00      
 10  132 Bouchal Petr          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8502 C   53297  59.00      
 11  307 Janský Petr           SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8603 A   52086  65.00      
 12  310 Vakant                                                        71.00      
 13  192 Stehlík Martin        SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8503 A   49689  77.00      
 14  309 Vakant                                                        83.00      
 15  308 Vakant                                                        89.00      
 16   62 Hojsák Ondřej         VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8603 B          95.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H21C        9.5km  350m 23k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  313 Vakant                                                         1.00      
  2  149 Minařík Luboš         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5711 C   53235   4.00      
  3  314 Vakant                                                         7.00      
  4  311 Horký Tomáš           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6747 C   49659  10.00       R: 766
  5  110 Jalový Milan          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8347 A    8872  13.00      
  6  243 Trusky Juraj                               SVK        406989  16.00      
  7  107 Henek Vladan          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8002 C   52039  19.00      
  8   63 Fučík Karel           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM7246 R    8088  22.00      
  9  162 Schwab David          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7401 C   53234  25.00      
 10  312 Vakant                                                        28.00      
 11   67 Kozumplík Aleš        VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8403 B   49841  31.00      
 12  109 Hikl Tomáš            SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8146 C    8003  34.00      
 13  241 Viskup Peter                               SVK          8049  37.00      
 14  235 Robotka Libor         TJ Spartak První Brn PBM5303 C   52027  40.00      
 15  183 Klimenko Igor         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8008 C   53676  43.00      
 16  336 Sluka Miroslav        VSK MZLU Brno        VBM7207 C   53214  46.00       R: 456
 17  140 Dvořáček Petr         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7013 C   49342  49.00      
 18    2 Štastník Ondřej       KPKS BETA Brno       BBM7200 C  301262  52.00      
 19  133 Brlica Pavel          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6517 C   53259  55.00      
 20  237 Prochazka Jiri        TJ Spartak Adamov    ADA7512     49864  58.00      
 21  190 Havlíček Adam         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8438 C     102  61.00      
 22  238 Tejkal Pavel          TJ Spartak Adamov    ADA8401     49867  64.00      
 23  218 Pavel Milán           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7227     53242  67.00      
 24   65 Dániel Vladimír       VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8203 C          70.00      
 25  315 Vakant                                                        73.00      
 26    5 Gawel Jiří            KPKS BETA Brno       BBM8400 C   53524  76.00      
 27   66 Krčál Marek           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8307 B   49620  79.00      
 28  181 Pátek Richard         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7609 C   49692  82.00      
 29  148 Liščinský Zdeněk      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8215 A   53282  85.00      
 30   10 Švanda David          KOB Moira Brno       ABM7001 C  416016  88.00      
 31   64 Rouš Pavel            VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8102 C   53679  91.00      
 32  111 Vakant                                                        94.00      
 33    1 Ptáček Pavel          KPKS BETA Brno       BBM6508 C   53271  97.00      
 34    9 Gross Michal          KOB Moira Brno       ABM6946 C   52009 100.00      
 35  236 Otruba Marek          SK Junior Prostějov  JPV7417     52482 103.00      
 36  139 Dokoupil Martin       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7237 C   53262 106.00      
 37  176 Zřídkaveselý Libor    SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7207 E     101 109.00      
 38  141 Hlaváč Jiří           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6116 C   53247 112.00      
 39  179 Svoboda Ladislav      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7523 C   52001 115.00      
 40  166 Šebesta Vlastislav    TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5807 C   53258 118.00      
 41  187 Brabec Jaroslav       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8242 R   52054 121.00      
 42  159 Ptáček Ondřej         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7120 C   53250 124.00      
 43  180 Humlíček Aleš         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7539 C    8873 127.00      
 44  158 Ptáček Jan            TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7435 C   53290 129.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H21D        5.1km  220m 13k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   99 Jalový Jaroslav       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5719 C    8812   3.00      
  2  147 Liščinský Tomáš       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8411 C  416107  13.00      
  3  318 Vakant                                                        23.00      
  4  105 Jalový Jaroslav       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8145 C   52015  33.00      
  5   14 Svoboda Petr          KOB Moira Brno       ABM7124 C   49694  43.00      
  6  317 Vakant                                                        53.00      
  7  319 Vakant                                                        63.00      
  8  106 Brodecký Radek        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8004 C   49602  73.00      
  9  320 Vakant                                                        83.00      
 10  316 Vakant                                                        93.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H35         7.0km  270m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   68 Hirš Libor            VSK MZLU Brno        VBM6000 C   53221   2.00      
  2   88 Korpas Jaroslav       TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM6113     52063   5.00      
  3  100 Berka Milan           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK6312 C  232023   8.00      
  4  251 Pospíšil Aleš         Klub turistů a lyžař YBM6001 C   49652  11.00      
  5  323 Vakant                                                        14.00      
  6   92 Matyáš Petr           TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM6110     52080  17.00      
  7  165 Sponar Jan            TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5004 C   53295  20.00      
  8  324 Vakant                                                        23.00      
  9  154 Nykodým Petr          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6307 C   53263  26.00      
 10  252 Hruška Tomáš          Klub turistů a lyžař YBM6401 C   49393  29.00      
 11  322 Vakant                                                        32.00      
 12  163 Sláma Dušan           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM4730 C   53243  35.00      
 13  325 Vakant                                                        38.00      
 14  220 Smejkal Pavel         Pavel Smejkal        XX15710            41.00      
 15   98 Jalový Vlastimil      SK Radioklub Blansko RBK6120 C   52163  44.00      
 16  170 Uhmann Petr           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5103 C   53251  47.00      
 17  242 Jurčík Peter                               SVK        406973  50.00      
 18    7 Mokrý Jan             KOB Moira Brno       ABM6611 C  232344  53.00      
 19  157 Pospíšek Zbyněk       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6007 C   53260  56.00      
 20  175 Štěpánský Václav      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6108 C   52049  59.00      
 21  172 Zabloudil Pavel       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5003 C   53256  62.00      
 22  321 Vakant                                                        65.00      
 23  138 Čermák Pavel          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6719 C  232035  68.00      
 24  167 Šuler Josef           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6005 C  301235  71.00      
 25   69 Hovořák Petr          VSK MZLU Brno        VBM6705 C  416024  92.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H45         5.1km  220m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    4 Gawel Jiří            KPKS BETA Brno       BBM5700 C  301272   5.00      
  2   72 Dokoupil Vladimír     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM4806 C   53305  10.00      
  3  249 Šmerk Pavel           Klub turistů a lyžař YBM4135 C   49845  15.00      
  4  328 Vakant                                                        20.00      
  5   96 Vakant                                                        25.00      
  6   73 Dokoupil Jaroslav     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM4908 C   53488  30.00      
  7  326 Vakant                                                        35.00      
  8  143 Komínek Jiří          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM4639 C   53257  40.00      
  9   70 Bauer Emil            VSK MZLU Brno        VBM4410 C   49651  45.00      
 10  250 Macků Jaromír         Klub turistů a lyžař YBM4602 C   49653  50.00      
 11   71 Chmelík Aleš          VSK MZLU Brno        VBM4732 C   53217  55.00      
 12   97 Kocman Vlastimil      SK Radioklub Blansko RBK4627 C  301287  60.00      
 13   74 Hladký Pavel          VSK MZLU Brno        VBM5306 C   53347  65.00      
 14  234 Marvan Petr           TJ Spartak První Brn PBM5601 C   52048  70.00      
 15  327 Vakant                                                        75.00      
 16   95 Henek Milan           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5307 C   52078  80.00      
 17   76 Svoboda Vladimír      VSK MZLU Brno        VBM5715 C  416021  85.00      
 18  329 Vakant                                                        90.00      
 19   75 Hanzl Vlastimil       VSK MZLU Brno        VBM5329 C   49558  95.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H55         3.6km  150m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  330 Vakant                                                         3.00      
  2   77 Potěšil Václav        VSK MZLU Brno        VBM5613 C  301201   7.00      
  3    6 Dittrich Jan          KOB Moira Brno       ABM4305 C   52091  11.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: HDR         3.5km  150m 5k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   28 Švanda Ondřej         KOB Moira Brno       ABM9505 C   53162   0.00      
  2   29 Otrusinová Jana       KOB Moira Brno       ABM9560 C   52013   0.00      
  3   78 Hiršová Gabriela      VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9651 C  416028   0.00      
  4   79 Hovořáková Anna       VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9652 C  416017   0.00      
  5   80 Hirš Otakar           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9801 C  416029   0.00      
  6   81 Chroustová Šárka      VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9851 C           0.00      
  7   90 Korpasová Tereza      TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM9898     52062   0.00      
  8  217 Granátová Alžběta     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9759             0.00      
  9  339 Muselíková Michaela   KOB Moira Brno       ABM9854    416013   0.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: T1          3.0km  135m 9k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  335 Vakant                                                         4.00      
  2    8 Mokrá Regina          KOB Moira Brno       ABM6804 C  232334   9.00      
  3  331 Vakant                                                        14.00      
  4  333 Vakant                                                        19.00      
  5  332 Vakant                                                        24.00      
  6  334 Vakant                                                        29.00