Startovka kategorie                                             20.6.2003 13:37:21
                                   MTBO Blansko
===ČSOB-SBK==============================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: D           5.7km    0m 6k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   16 Petra Svobodová       KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7450    232356   3.00      
  2   17 Podrábská Marie       VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7450      8307   6.00      
  3    7 Hodková Zuzana        OK TOM Roztoky       ROZ6250    416136   9.00      
  4   20 Roudná Jana           TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8351      9315  12.00      
  5   14 Olešová Slávka                             ZUP7251      8094  15.00      
  6    4 Eva Hašková           KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7352      1494  18.00      
  7   30 Paulíčková Renata     OK Jihlava           SJI8057    416164  21.00      
  8   23 Šolinová Lucie        OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8055      9448  24.00      
  9   31 Volfová Martina       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8051      9941  27.00      
 10   13 Novotná Marcela       VSK Přírodní vědy UK PVP6050     51716  30.00      
 11   10 Kubisková Šárka       SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR7751     51888  33.00      
 12   15 Pěnkavová Hana        PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7761    416115  36.00      
 13   12 Městková Kateřina     USK Praha            VSP7650     51746  39.00      
 14   11 Kučová Martina        PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7774     52690  42.00      
 15   18 Pospíšilová Lucie     SMS Team Kladno      SKL8201            45.00      
 16    2 Baštová Martina       TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8453      9221  48.00      
 17   28 Vřešťálová Lucie      TJ Turnov            TUR7458    416139  51.00      
 18   27 Víchová Šárka         TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8352      9207  54.00      
 19    3 Bočková Pavla         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7355     53255  57.00      
 20   22 Safínová Eva          TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  VRL8352      8976  60.00      
 21   26 Urbancová Marcela     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7659     53284  63.00      
 22   29 Chudíková Barbora     OK Jihlava           SJI7850     52298  66.00      
 23    1 Topičová Dana         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8051            69.00      
 24   24 Trunkátová Andrea     PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7051     53465  72.00      
 25   21 Ryglová Kateřina      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7372     53227  75.00      
 26    6 Folprechtová Hana     TJ Turnov            TUR6955      8205  78.00      
 27   19 Redlichová Michaela   KČT Aš               MAS7851    301729  81.00      
 28   25 Uhnavá Markéta        SKOB Zlín            TZL8400     52019  84.00      
 29    5 Ferstlová Lenka       SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7750      8269  87.00      
 30   47 Mikošková Kateřina    USK Praha            VSP7652      8857  90.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D14-18      4.4km    0m 5k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   35 Králová Lada          SK Severka Šumperk   SSU8799     52552   2.00      
  2   33 Klajbová Kristýna     SK Peloton Havířov   PEH8550    232113   8.00      
  3   34 Štěpánská Adéla       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8877     52064  14.00      
  4   36 Rábová Zuzana         SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8556     49856  20.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: DE          6.8km    0m 10k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  256 Loubková Ivana        OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR8053      8155   1.00      
  2   53 Thomas Sylvia         OL-Team Wehrsdorf    DE           6008   4.00      
  3   49 Petráňová Jana        USK Praha            VSP7550    301357   7.00      
  4  245 Vakant                                                        10.00      
  5  246 Vakant                                                        13.00      
  6  247 Vakant                                                        16.00      
  7  248 Vakant                                                        19.00      
  8   48 Pařízková Věra        SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7151      8254  22.00      
  9   44 LaCarbonara Hana      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7652     53275  25.00      
 10   42 Košková Silvie        USK Praha            VSP7050     51749  28.00      
 11   40 Chmelíková Jana       TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU7652      9268  31.00      
 12   38 Gigon Michaela        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7753     19645  34.00      
 13   52 Sladká Kateřina       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8559     52053  37.00      
 14   39 Hrdinová Marie        USK Praha            VSP7852    232090  40.00      
 15   46 Macková Lenka                              ZUP7051      8623  43.00      
 16   43 Kupcová Kristína      Horizont klub Šumper HSU7750     52283  46.00      
 17   45 Lacigová Michaela     USK Praha            VSP8150            49.00      
 18   51 Ryšavá Kateřina                            ZUP7452    416221  52.00      
 19   50 Podrábská Anna        VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7250     51217  55.00      
 20   41 Jakoubová Markéta     USK Praha            VSP7653     52266  58.00      
 21   37 Folprechtová JaroslavaTJ Turnov            TUR7253     51532  61.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H14-18      4.6km    0m 5k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   62 Sladký Marek          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8604     52034   3.00      
  2   59 Preissler Adam        SK Peloton Havířov   PEH8601    232107   9.00      
  3   61 Sklenský Jan          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8609     49678  15.00      
  4   55 Brnovják David        SMS Team Kladno      SKL8501            21.00      
  5   58 Kalina Tomáš          SK Peloton Havířov   PEH8501     53723  27.00      
  6   64 Zdrubecký Tomáš       SMS Team Kladno      SKL8601            33.00      
  7   65 Bobek Tomáš           SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR8903      7851  39.00      
  8   56 Hradil Jiří           SKOB Zlín            TZL8601     53361  45.00      
  9   57 Hubík Martin          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8503     49390  51.00      
 10   60 Sámel Peter           Bratislava           VBA8502    307297  57.00      
 11   63 Soukup Petr           SMS Team Kladno      SKL8701            63.00      
 12   54 Bouchal Petr          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8502     53297  69.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H19-39A     7.6km    0m 10k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   79 Horký Roman           USK Praha            VSP6503    301335   1.00      
  2   86 Matula Petr           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8222      4015   4.00      
  3   83 Krejčí Jan            TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7646     49311   7.00      
  4  101 Štáfek Pavel          SMS Team Kladno      SKL7401            10.00      
  5   88 Nejedlý Ladislav      KOB Baník Sokolov    BSO7501    301730  16.00      
  6   93 Prášil Aleš           OK Jihlava           SJI7415     52152  19.00      
  7   74 Gebas Miroslav        PELL's MTBO Team     XBM8102      9365  22.00      
  8   72 Drbohlav Tomáš        TJ Turnov            TUR7702            25.00      
  9   75 Gryc Tomáš            TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6903     49412  28.00      
 10   90 Pekárek Pavel         PELL's MTBO Team     XBM6904     53220  31.00      
 11  105 Vřešťál Jan           TJ Turnov            TUR7301    416120  34.00      
 12   91 Petránek Vít          PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7337    232340  37.00      
 13  106 Zaydlar Michal        TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK7102      9851  40.00      
 14  100 Šňupárek Martin       PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7107    232036  43.00      
 15  103 Vala Radek            SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR8401     51876  46.00      
 16  118 Dvořáček Petr         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7013     49342  49.00      
 17  149 Ševčík Robert         PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7010    232345  52.00      
 18   68 Bilan Martin          SK Peloton Havířov   PEH8401    416160  55.00      
 19   78 Hendrych Martin       OK Jihlava           SJI7828     51775  58.00      
 20   87 Mlynárik Peter        Bratislava           VBA6501     52667  61.00      
 21  116 Drlý Aleš             PELL's MTBO Team     XBM6807      9861  64.00      
 22   97 Semík Jan             USK Praha            VSP6507     53572  67.00      
 23   70 Bradna Václav         OK Chrastava         CHA8000      4215  70.00      
 24   82 Král Jiří             SK Severka Šumperk   SSU5941     52559  73.00      
 25   96 Pucherna Eduard                            ZUP7403     51843  76.00      
 26   71 Drbal Jan             SK Praga             PGP7101     52225  79.00      
 27   77 Hanák Petr                                 ZUP7401      5600  82.00      
 28  102 Trunkát Daniel        PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7102      8915  85.00      
 29   92 Prášek Roman                               ZUP7701      8019  88.00      
 30   80 Hruška Miloš          SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR7501      7852  91.00      
 31   84 Kvapil Petr           TJ Turnov            TUR7410      8322  94.00      
 32   69 Boudný Jan            OK Jihlava           SJI7417     51773  97.00      
 33  108 Zicha Jiří            SKOB Zlín            TZL7701     51609 100.00      
 34   95 Průša Michal          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7320     53160 103.00      
 35  104 Votoček Filip         SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR8402      9084 106.00      
 36  107 Zedník Jakub          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8410     53248 109.00      
 37  121 Florián Michal        PELL's MTBO Team     XBM6733    232033 112.00      
 38   85 Lukavec Petr          SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7800      8265 115.00      
 39   99 Svoboda Ladislav      SKOB Zlín            TZL7502     52001 118.00      
 40  252 Žíla Vladimír         OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR6800      8491 121.00      
 41  253 Hrůzek Libor          OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR7401      8237 127.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H19-39B     5.8km    0m 8k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  146 Ráb Martin            SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8307     52059   2.00      
  2  152 Tišnovský Zdeněk      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6620    410360   5.00      
  3  158 Žemlička Jan          TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8303      9283   8.00      
  4  138 Pařízek Petr          SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7001      8253  11.00      
  5  157 Zedníček Václav       SK Peloton Havířov   PEH8402      8816  14.00      
  6  136 Mudrák Pavel          Příchozí 1           XX16919     52680  17.00      
  7  126 Ivanov Ladislav       TJ Turnov            TUR7401            20.00      
  8  156 Vraný Jiří            VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7507    232249  23.00      
  9  112 Bozděch Dan           USK Praha            VSP7309            26.00      
 10  117 Ďurín Peter           SK Cart print Nitra  CNR8301    406966  29.00      
 11  144 Pucherna Petr         KOB TRETRA Praha     TAP8001     51841  32.00      
 12  114 Brlica Pavel          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6517     53259  35.00      
 13  134 Medlík Jan            SK Severka Šumperk   SSU8246     52567  38.00      
 14  120 Fišer Petr            SKOB Zlín            TZL7501     53899  41.00      
 15  127 Jalový Jaroslav       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8145     52015  44.00      
 16  109 Hodoń Miroslav        TJ Sokol Vizovice    VIZ8103            47.00      
 17  140 Petr Kočandrle        KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7102      1472  50.00      
 18  115 Doležal Pavel         SMS Team Kladno      SKL7701            53.00      
 19  132 LaCarbonara Claudio   TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7337    416206  56.00      
 20  130 Jedruch Stanislav     SKOB Zlín            TZL7300            59.00      
 21  122 Fukátko Jan           TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8105      9282  62.00      
 22  141 Petráň Jiří           USK Praha            VSP7501    301359  65.00      
 23  145 Putík Jiří            VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7506    410362  68.00      
 24  155 Veselský Marek        SMS Team Kladno      SKL8402            71.00      
 25  139 Pastuszek Filip       SKOB Zlín            TZL7700    416046  74.00      
 26  123 Hataš Jan             TJ Turnov            TUR7623            77.00      
 27  110 Kristinus David       OK Jihlava           SJI7611            80.00      
 28  143 Pucherna Jan          KOB TRETRA Praha     TAP7701     51855  83.00      
 29  128 Jaroslav Fajtl        KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM6001      1473  86.00      
 30  137 Navrátil Tomáš        USK Praha            VSP7503            89.00      
 31  119 Ellschloger Zbyněk    TJ Loko Teplice      LTP7115     42563  92.00      
 32  151 Tichavský Tomáš       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7709     52216  95.00      
 33  150 Šorf Ivo              PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7504            98.00      
 34  111 Meier Milan           VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7301           101.00      
 35  129 Jašek Petr            SKI-OB Šternberk     STE7601     52511 104.00      
 36  113 Braun Marek           SK Cart print Nitra  CNR8326    406967 107.00      
 37  154 Trojčák Daniel        USK Praha            VSP6510     51735 110.00      
 38  135 Mikšík Pavel          SK Orientační sporty OBM6501      8065 113.00      
 39  148 Stukbauer Jan         VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8100     53150 116.00      
 40  147 Radek Svoboda         KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM6903    232337 119.00      
 41  153 Tomeš Petr            SKOB Zlín            TZL7503     53144 122.00      
 42  250 Zámečník David        PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7527     53026 125.00      
 43  254 Anděl Robert          OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR               128.00      
 44  255 Procházka Josef       OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR               134.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H40-        6.5km    0m 5k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  161 Kurča Štefan          SK Cart print Nitra  CNR5701    406969   1.00      
  2  169 Valoušek Zbyněk       VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI5600     51235   7.00      
  3  160 Ďurín Jan             SK Cart print Nitra  CNR5401      8624  13.00      
  4  168 Štěpánský Václav      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6108     52049  19.00      
  5  170 Vintr Ivan            SKOB Zlín            TZL4501     53379  25.00      
  6  167 Sladký Ivan           SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM5513     52021  31.00      
  7  166 Ráb František         SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5400      8872  37.00      
  8  163 Nejedlý Petr          SKOB Zlín            TZL5101    416045  43.00      
  9  162 Ladislav Burian       AC Sparta Praha      SCP6002    303920  49.00      
 10  159 Autrata Vlastimil     Pucov ŠK Bratislava  CBA6001      8626  55.00      
 11  164 Pastuszek Pavel       SKOB Zlín            TZL4724     53374  61.00      
 12  171 Vozda Jiří            Klub vytrvalostních  KSU6149     53648  67.00      
 13  251 Pospíšek Zbyněk       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6007     53260  73.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: HE         10.1km    0m 13k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  176 Fürnkranz Martin                           IAC71        7529   3.00      
  2  238 Raška Jan             SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8233      8812   6.00      
  3  239 Vakant                                                         9.00      
  4  240 Vakant                                                        12.00      
  5  241 Vakant                                                        15.00      
  6  242 Vakant                                                        18.00      
  7  183 Laciga Zdeněk         USK Praha            VSP5200     53596  21.00      
  8  188 Pastuszek Jakub       SKOB Zlín            TZL7500     53399  24.00      
  9  198 Šabo Mikuláš          Bratislava           VBA7841     52028  27.00      
 10  173 Bobek Jan             SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR8301      9092  30.00      
 11  172 Arnošt Kamil          USK Praha            VSP7301     51648  33.00      
 12  181 Kubín Jiří            USK Praha            VSP6001      8690  36.00      
 13  179 Jirásek Milan         USK Praha            VSP7403     51747  39.00      
 14  204 Lauerman Jan          OK Jihlava           SJI7419     51772  42.00      
 15  199 Ševčík Martin         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7632     53268  45.00      
 16  180 Kroc Dalibor          TJ Sokol Vizovice    VIZ7408     53355  48.00      
 17  192 Procházka Jiří        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7633     53264  51.00      
 18  205 Venhoda Milan         OK Jihlava           SJI7104     51770  54.00      
 19  186 Mencl Miloslav        USK Praha            VSP6505     52277  57.00      
 20  174 Bureš Pavel           PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7549    416112  60.00      
 21  197 Svoboda Jan           SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7901      8264  63.00      
 22  200 Šurgan Štefan         TJ Turnov            TUR7910     51537  66.00      
 23  208 Seidl Miroslav        VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7402     51610  69.00      
 24  195 Schwab David          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7401     53234  72.00      
 25  201 Tomeček Lubomír       SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR7901     51947  75.00      
 26  194 Rygl Miroslav         USK Praha            VSP7202      9398  78.00      
 27  206 Novák Jan             VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7703    301164  81.00      
 28  182 Laciga Radek          USK Praha            VSP8200     51748  84.00      
 29  178 Husák Václav          TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK7702      9850  87.00      
 30  207 Sajal Martin          VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7803     51616  90.00      
 31  202 Wohanka Pavel         TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  VRL7501      9005  93.00      
 32  196 Sikora Tomáš          Sokol Frýdek-Místek  SFM7001    416095  96.00      
 33  203 Wohanka Petr          TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  VRL7305      8973  99.00      
 34  189 Pašek František                            ZUP7601     52300 102.00      
 35  193 Rygl Jaroslav         PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7044     53244 105.00      
 36  185 Mach Radovan          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6605     53266 108.00      
 37  191 Polák Jaroslav        OK Chrastava         CHA7500      8186 111.00      
 38  184 Linhart Aleš          PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7231     52682 114.00      
 39  190 Podrábský Ctibor      VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7001      8306 117.00      
 40  175 Folprecht Eduard      TJ Turnov            TUR7304     51531 120.00      
 41  187 Hašek Ondřej          KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM6902     52380 123.00      
 42  177 Haničák Tomáš         TJ Turnov            TUR7710    416111 126.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: P           5.2km    0m 7k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  214 Dušková Radana        Příchozí 1           XX1                 2.00      
  2  211 Voráčová Naďa         SK Severka Šumperk   SSU                 8.00      
  3  212 Bystričan Robert      Příchozí 1           XX1                14.00      
  4  210 Medlíková Míla        SK Severka Šumperk   SSU5895            20.00      
  5  215 Hodek Michal          OK TOM Roztoky       ROZ8700    416137  26.00      
  6  217 Malá Michaela         Příchozí 1           XX1        232377  38.00      
  7  213 Dušek Ladislav        Příchozí 1           XX1        232389  44.00