Startovka kategorie                                             20.6.2003 13:35:56
                                   MTBO Blansko
===ČSOB-SBK==============================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: D          12.0km    0m 10k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   17 Podrábská Marie       VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7450      8307   0.00      
  2    9 Jakoubová Iva         SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7450    410730   3.00      
  3   25 Uhnavá Markéta        SKOB Zlín            TZL8400     52019   6.00      
  4   28 Vřešťálová Lucie      TJ Turnov            TUR7458    416139   9.00      
  5   19 Redlichová Michaela   KČT Aš               MAS7851    301729  12.00      
  6   27 Víchová Šárka         TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8352      9207  15.00      
  7    7 Hodková Zuzana        OK TOM Roztoky       ROZ6250    416136  18.00      
  8   16 Petra Svobodová       KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7450    232356  21.00      
  9   11 Kučová Martina        PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7774     52690  24.00      
 10    4 Eva Hašková           KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7352      1494  27.00      
 11   29 Chudíková Barbora     OK Jihlava           SJI7850     52298  30.00      
 12    6 Folprechtová Hana     TJ Turnov            TUR6955      8205  33.00      
 13   14 Olešová Slávka                             ZUP7251      8094  36.00      
 14   15 Pěnkavová Hana        PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7761    416115  39.00      
 15    5 Ferstlová Lenka       SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7750      8269  42.00      
 16   10 Kubisková Šárka       SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR7751     51888  45.00      
 17   26 Urbancová Marcela     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7659     53284  48.00      
 18   20 Roudná Jana           TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8351      9315  51.00      
 19   30 Paulíčková Renata     OK Jihlava           SJI8057    416164  54.00      
 20   13 Novotná Marcela       VSK Přírodní vědy UK PVP6050     51716  60.00      
 21   21 Ryglová Kateřina      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7372     53227  63.00      
 22   12 Městková Kateřina     USK Praha            VSP7650     51746  66.00      
 23   24 Trunkátová Andrea     PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7051     53465  69.00      
 24    8 Holíková Katka        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7371     53273  72.00      
 25   31 Volfová Martina       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8051      9941  75.00      
 26    3 Bočková Pavla         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7355     53255  78.00      
 27    2 Baštová Martina       TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8453      9221  81.00      
 28   18 Pospíšilová Lucie     SMS Team Kladno      SKL8201            84.00      
 29   23 Šolinová Lucie        OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8055      9448  87.00      
 30    1 Topičová Dana         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8051            90.00      
 31   22 Safínová Eva          TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  VRL8352      8976  93.00      
 32   47 Mikošková Kateřina    USK Praha            VSP7652      8857  96.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D14-18      8.3km    0m 6k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   33 Klajbová Kristýna     SK Peloton Havířov   PEH8550    232113   1.00      
  2   36 Rábová Zuzana         SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8556     49856   7.00      
  3   34 Štěpánská Adéla       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8877     52064  13.00      
  4   35 Králová Lada          SK Severka Šumperk   SSU8799     52552  19.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: DE         14.4km    0m 13k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  256 Loubková Ivana        OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR8053      8155   1.00      
  2   53 Thomas Sylvia         OL-Team Wehrsdorf    DE           6008   4.00      
  3  245 Vakant                                                         7.00      
  4   49 Petráňová Jana        USK Praha            VSP7550    301357  10.00      
  5  246 Vakant                                                        13.00      
  6  247 Vakant                                                        16.00      
  7  248 Vakant                                                        19.00      
  8   38 Gigon Michaela        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7753     19645  22.00      
  9   46 Macková Lenka                              ZUP7051      8623  25.00      
 10   37 Folprechtová JaroslavaTJ Turnov            TUR7253     51532  28.00      
 11   43 Kupcová Kristína      Horizont klub Šumper HSU7750     52283  31.00      
 12   40 Chmelíková Jana       TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU7652      9268  34.00      
 13   41 Jakoubová Markéta     USK Praha            VSP7653     52266  37.00      
 14   44 LaCarbonara Hana      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7652     53275  40.00      
 15   39 Hrdinová Marie        USK Praha            VSP7852    232090  43.00      
 16   45 Lacigová Michaela     USK Praha            VSP8150            46.00      
 17   48 Pařízková Věra        SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7151      8254  49.00      
 18   51 Ryšavá Kateřina                            ZUP7452    416221  52.00      
 19   50 Podrábská Anna        VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7250     51217  55.00      
 20   52 Sladká Kateřina       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8559     52053  58.00      
 21   42 Košková Silvie        USK Praha            VSP7050     51749  61.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H14-18      9.2km    0m 8k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   58 Kalina Tomáš          SK Peloton Havířov   PEH8501     53723   2.00      
  2   67 Kočí Martin                                VBM8702     53699   8.00      
  3   59 Preissler Adam        SK Peloton Havířov   PEH8601    232107  14.00      
  4   65 Bobek Tomáš           SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR8903      7851  20.00      
  5   64 Zdrubecký Tomáš       SMS Team Kladno      SKL8601            26.00      
  6   66 Hojsák Ondřej                              VBM8603    232321  32.00      
  7   57 Hubík Martin          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8503     49390  38.00      
  8   55 Brnovják David        SMS Team Kladno      SKL8501            44.00      
  9   60 Sámel Peter           Bratislava           VBA8502    307297  50.00      
 10   61 Sklenský Jan          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8609     49678  56.00      
 11   56 Hradil Jiří           SKOB Zlín            TZL8601     53361  62.00      
 12   54 Bouchal Petr          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8502     53297  68.00      
 13   63 Soukup Petr           SMS Team Kladno      SKL8701            74.00      
 14   62 Sladký Marek          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8604     52034  80.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H19-39A    17.1km    0m 16k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  105 Vřešťál Jan           TJ Turnov            TUR7301    416120   1.00      
  2   75 Gryc Tomáš            TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6903     49412   4.00      
  3   89 Novotný Petr          SKOB Zlín            TZL6600     52685   7.00      
  4   95 Průša Michal          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7320     53160  10.00      
  5   70 Bradna Václav         OK Chrastava         CHA8000      4215  13.00      
  6   97 Semík Jan             USK Praha            VSP6507     53572  16.00      
  7   68 Bilan Martin          SK Peloton Havířov   PEH8401    416160  19.00      
  8   69 Boudný Jan            OK Jihlava           SJI7417     51773  22.00      
  9   91 Petránek Vít          PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7337    232340  25.00      
 10  101 Štáfek Pavel          SMS Team Kladno      SKL7401            28.00      
 11   80 Hruška Miloš          SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR7501      7852  31.00      
 12   98 Suchánek Ladislav     PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7008    232332  34.00      
 13  108 Zicha Jiří            SKOB Zlín            TZL7701     51609  37.00      
 14   88 Nejedlý Ladislav      KOB Baník Sokolov    BSO7501    301730  40.00      
 15   79 Horký Roman           USK Praha            VSP6503    301335  43.00      
 16  100 Šňupárek Martin       PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7107    232036  46.00      
 17   84 Kvapil Petr           TJ Turnov            TUR7410      8322  49.00      
 18   74 Gebas Miroslav        PELL's MTBO Team     XBM8102      9365  52.00      
 19   71 Drbal Jan             SK Praga             PGP7101     52225  55.00      
 20   90 Pekárek Pavel         PELL's MTBO Team     XBM6904     53220  58.00      
 21   92 Prášek Roman                               ZUP7701      8019  61.00      
 22   82 Král Jiří             SK Severka Šumperk   SSU5941     52559  64.00      
 23   85 Lukavec Petr          SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7800      8265  67.00      
 24   83 Krejčí Jan            TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7646     49311  70.00      
 25  106 Zaydlar Michal        TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK7102      9851  73.00      
 26   76 Hájek Ondřej          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7707     53226  76.00      
 27  104 Votoček Filip         SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR8402      9084  79.00      
 28   81 Král Jan              PELL's MTBO Team     XBM6903    232032  82.00      
 29   77 Hanák Petr                                 ZUP7401      5600  85.00      
 30  102 Trunkát Daniel        PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7102      8915  88.00      
 31   94 Prevužňák Martin      SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7400    410729  91.00      
 32   72 Drbohlav Tomáš        TJ Turnov            TUR7702            94.00      
 33   99 Svoboda Ladislav      SKOB Zlín            TZL7502     52001  97.00      
 34   78 Hendrych Martin       OK Jihlava           SJI7828     51775 100.00      
 35  103 Vala Radek            SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR8401     51876 103.00      
 36   87 Mlynárik Peter        Bratislava           VBA6501     52667 106.00      
 37   86 Matula Petr           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8222      4015 109.00      
 38  107 Zedník Jakub          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8410     53248 112.00      
 39   93 Prášil Aleš           OK Jihlava           SJI7415     52152 115.00      
 40   96 Pucherna Eduard                            ZUP7403     51843 118.00      
 41  253 Hrůzek Libor          OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR7401      8237 121.00      
 42  252 Žíla Vladimír         OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR6800      8491 127.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H19-39B    16.1km    0m 14k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  144 Pucherna Petr         KOB TRETRA Praha     TAP8001     51841   3.00      
  2  137 Navrátil Tomáš        USK Praha            VSP7503             6.00      
  3  109 Hodoń Miroslav        TJ Sokol Vizovice    VIZ8103             9.00      
  4  125 Holík Marek           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6507     53265  12.00      
  5  130 Jedruch Stanislav     SKOB Zlín            TZL7300            15.00      
  6  146 Ráb Martin            SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8307     52059  18.00      
  7  142 Ptáček Ondřej         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7120     53250  21.00      
  8  124 Holeček Miroslav      Příchozí 3           XX3                24.00      
  9  122 Fukátko Jan           TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8105      9282  27.00      
 10  111 Meier Milan           VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7301            30.00      
 11  134 Medlík Jan            SK Severka Šumperk   SSU8246     52567  33.00      
 12  116 Drlý Aleš             PELL's MTBO Team     XBM6807      9861  36.00      
 13  113 Braun Marek           SK Cart print Nitra  CNR8326    406967  39.00      
 14  135 Mikšík Pavel          SK Orientační sporty OBM6501      8065  42.00      
 15  127 Jalový Jaroslav       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8145     52015  45.00      
 16  110 Kristinus David       OK Jihlava           SJI7611            48.00      
 17  132 LaCarbonara Claudio   TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7337    416206  51.00      
 18  140 Petr Kočandrle        KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7102      1472  57.00      
 19  150 Šorf Ivo              PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7504            60.00      
 20  141 Petráň Jiří           USK Praha            VSP7501    301359  63.00      
 21  128 Jaroslav Fajtl        KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM6001      1473  66.00      
 22  145 Putík Jiří            VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7506    410362  69.00      
 23  148 Stukbauer Jan         VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8100     53150  72.00      
 24  115 Doležal Pavel         SMS Team Kladno      SKL7701            75.00      
 25  118 Dvořáček Petr         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7013     49342  78.00      
 26  154 Trojčák Daniel        USK Praha            VSP6510     51735  81.00      
 27  156 Vraný Jiří            VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7507    232249  84.00      
 28  155 Veselský Marek        SMS Team Kladno      SKL8402            87.00      
 29  131 Kozumplík Aleš                             VBM8403     49841  90.00      
 30  143 Pucherna Jan          KOB TRETRA Praha     TAP7701     51855  93.00      
 31  153 Tomeš Petr            SKOB Zlín            TZL7503     53144  96.00      
 32  152 Tišnovský Zdeněk      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6620    410360  99.00      
 33  119 Ellschloger Zbyněk    TJ Loko Teplice      LTP7115     42563 102.00      
 34  133 Mazal Zdeněk                               VBM8103     53285 105.00      
 35  114 Brlica Pavel          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6517     53259 108.00      
 36  139 Pastuszek Filip       SKOB Zlín            TZL7700    416046 111.00      
 37  151 Tichavský Tomáš       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7709     52216 114.00      
 38  129 Jašek Petr            SKI-OB Šternberk     STE7601     52511 117.00      
 39  123 Hataš Jan             TJ Turnov            TUR7623           120.00      
 40  120 Fišer Petr            SKOB Zlín            TZL7501     53899 123.00      
 41  157 Zedníček Václav       SK Peloton Havířov   PEH8402      8816 126.00      
 42  112 Bozděch Dan           USK Praha            VSP7309           129.00      
 43  149 Ševčík Robert         PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7010    232345 132.00      
 44  138 Pařízek Petr          SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7001      8253 135.00      
 45  117 Ďurín Peter           SK Cart print Nitra  CNR8301    406966 138.00      
 46  126 Ivanov Ladislav       TJ Turnov            TUR7401           141.00      
 47  158 Žemlička Jan          TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8303      9283 144.00      
 48  136 Mudrák Pavel          Příchozí 1           XX16919     52680 147.00      
 49  147 Radek Svoboda         KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM6903    232337 150.00      
 50  255 Procházka Josef       OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR               153.00      
 51  254 Anděl Robert          OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR               159.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H40-       12.8km    0m 11k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  162 Ladislav Burian       AC Sparta Praha      SCP6002    303920   1.00      
  2  170 Vintr Ivan            SKOB Zlín            TZL4501     53379   7.00      
  3  171 Vozda Jiří            Klub vytrvalostních  KSU6149     53648  13.00      
  4  160 Ďurín Jan             SK Cart print Nitra  CNR5401      8624  19.00      
  5  167 Sladký Ivan           SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM5513     52021  25.00      
  6  163 Nejedlý Petr          SKOB Zlín            TZL5101    416045  31.00      
  7  159 Autrata Vlastimil     Pucov ŠK Bratislava  CBA6001      8626  37.00      
  8  164 Pastuszek Pavel       SKOB Zlín            TZL4724     53374  43.00      
  9  165 Petr Jiří             Biocel Vratimov      BFM5801     49458  49.00      
 10  161 Kurča Štefan          SK Cart print Nitra  CNR5701    406969  55.00      
 11  169 Valoušek Zbyněk       VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI5600     51235  61.00      
 12  166 Ráb František         SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5400      8872  67.00      
 13  168 Štěpánský Václav      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6108     52049  73.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: HE         21.1km    0m 20k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  176 Fürnkranz Martin                           IAC71        7529   3.00      
  2  238 Raška Jan             SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8233      8812   6.00      
  3  239 Vakant                                                         9.00      
  4  240 Vakant                                                        12.00      
  5  241 Vakant                                                        15.00      
  6  242 Vakant                                                        18.00      
  7  194 Rygl Miroslav         USK Praha            VSP7202      9398  21.00      
  8  199 Ševčík Martin         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7632     53268  24.00      
  9  204 Lauerman Jan          OK Jihlava           SJI7419     51772  27.00      
 10  178 Husák Václav          TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK7702      9850  30.00      
 11  202 Wohanka Pavel         TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  VRL7501      9005  33.00      
 12  203 Wohanka Petr          TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  VRL7305      8973  36.00      
 13  189 Pašek František                            ZUP7601     52300  39.00      
 14  187 Hašek Ondřej          KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM6902     52380  42.00      
 15  205 Venhoda Milan         OK Jihlava           SJI7104     51770  45.00      
 16  177 Haničák Tomáš         TJ Turnov            TUR7710    416111  48.00      
 17  195 Schwab David          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7401     53234  51.00      
 18  173 Bobek Jan             SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR8301      9092  54.00      
 19  186 Mencl Miloslav        USK Praha            VSP6505     52277  57.00      
 20  207 Sajal Martin          VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7803     51616  60.00      
 21  193 Rygl Jaroslav         PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7044     53244  63.00      
 22  182 Laciga Radek          USK Praha            VSP8200     51748  66.00      
 23  180 Kroc Dalibor          TJ Sokol Vizovice    VIZ7408     53355  69.00      
 24  201 Tomeček Lubomír       SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR7901     51947  72.00      
 25  181 Kubín Jiří            USK Praha            VSP6001      8690  75.00      
 26  198 Šabo Mikuláš          Bratislava           VBA7841     52028  78.00      
 27  191 Polák Jaroslav        OK Chrastava         CHA7500      8186  81.00      
 28  188 Pastuszek Jakub       SKOB Zlín            TZL7500     53399  84.00      
 29  179 Jirásek Milan         USK Praha            VSP7403     51747  87.00      
 30  197 Svoboda Jan           SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7901      8264  90.00      
 31  172 Arnošt Kamil          USK Praha            VSP7301     51648  93.00      
 32  196 Sikora Tomáš          Sokol Frýdek-Místek  SFM7001    416095  96.00      
 33  185 Mach Radovan          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6605     53266  99.00      
 34  175 Folprecht Eduard      TJ Turnov            TUR7304     51531 102.00      
 35  183 Laciga Zdeněk         USK Praha            VSP5200     53596 105.00      
 36  184 Linhart Aleš          PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7231     52682 108.00      
 37  190 Podrábský Ctibor      VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7001      8306 111.00      
 38  200 Šurgan Štefan         TJ Turnov            TUR7910     51537 114.00      
 39  208 Seidl Miroslav        VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7402     51610 117.00      
 40  206 Novák Jan             VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7703    301164 120.00      
 41  192 Procházka Jiří        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7633     53264 123.00      
 42  174 Bureš Pavel           PELL's MTBO Team     XBM7549    416112 126.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: P           7.6km    0m 6k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  215 Hodek Michal          OK TOM Roztoky       ROZ8700    416137   2.00      
  2  214 Dušková Radana        Příchozí 1           XX1                 8.00      
  3  216 Klechová Vendula      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8199     53281  14.00      
  4  217 Malá Michaela         Příchozí 1           XX1        232377  20.00      
  5  210 Medlíková Míla        SK Severka Šumperk   SSU5895            26.00      
  6  212 Bystričan Robert      Příchozí 1           XX1                32.00      
  7  209 Klíčová Katka         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM                38.00      
  8  213 Dušek Ladislav        Příchozí 1           XX1        232389  44.00      
  9  211 Voráčová Naďa         SK Severka Šumperk   SSU                50.00