Startovka kategorie                                                     2.4.2004 21:05:45
                                        SBK040403
===ČSOB-SBK=====================================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: D10N        1.8km   80m 5k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  216 Chromá Kateřina       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9451 C     105   3.00      
  2  122 Chroustová Lenka      VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9451 C  232059   6.00      
  3  219 Macháčková Zuzana     SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9453 C     114   9.00      
  4  117 Šulerová Hana         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9451 C  410378  12.00      
  5   22 Otrusinová Jana                            ABM9560 C   52013  15.00      
  6  218 Macháčková Klára      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9452 C     136  18.00      
  7  118 Doležalová Adéla      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9553 D  230671  21.00      
  8  222 Vakant                                                        24.00      
  9  223 Vakant                                                        27.00      
 10  224 Vakant                                                        30.00      
 11  225 Vakant                                                        33.00      
 12  226 Vakant                                                        36.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D12         2.2km   80m 6k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  177 Hrušková Barbora      Klub turistů a lyžař YBM9351    416102   3.00      
  2   60 Pekárková Monika      SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9252 B  301286   6.00      
  3  116 Doležalová Martina    TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9352 C  320138   9.00      
  4   65 Šestáková Petra       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9357 C  219249  12.00      
  5  214 Vlková Karolína       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9252 C   52031  15.00      
  6  124 Jemelíková Denisa     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9351 C   49313  18.00      
  7   56 Hegerová Petra        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9355 C  219245  21.00      
  8  123 Váňová Kateřina       VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9054 C  232054  24.00      
  9  280 Kislická Hana                              ABM9257    232047  27.00      
 10  125 Koporová Petra        VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9352 C   53722  30.00      
 11  281 Vakant                                                        33.00      
 12  282 Vakant                                                        36.00      
 13  283 Vakant                                                        39.00      
 14  284 Vakant                                                        42.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D14         3.4km  100m 7k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  127 Tejkalová Kateřina    VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9053 C  232053   2.00      
  2  213 Kolaříková Anna       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9151 C     104   5.00      
  3   13 Fasurová Tereza                            ABM9059 C  219256   8.00      
  4  211 Jíchová Petra         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9051 C     103  11.00      
  5  129 Hojsáková Martina     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9153 B   53696  14.00      
  6  176 Hrušková Kristýna     Klub turistů a lyžař YBM9152    416101  17.00      
  7  128 Nešporová Kristina    VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9152 C  232055  20.00      
  8  112 Šulerová Pavlína      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9151 B  232355  23.00      
  9  126 Svobodová Vendula     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9052 C  416023  26.00      
 10   15 Muselíková Vladislava                      ABM9151 B   49695  29.00      
 11  298 Vakant                                                        32.00      
 12  299 Vakant                                                        35.00      
 13  300 Vakant                                                        38.00      
 14  301 Vakant                                                        41.00      
 15  302 Vakant                                                        44.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D16         4.2km  160m 10k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   12 Soldánová Lucie                            ABM8955 C  219257   2.00      
  2  210 Zelinková Ludmila     SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8979 C   49687   8.00      
  3  295 Vakant                                                        14.00      
  4  209 Kabáthová Eva         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8966 A   49376  20.00      
  5  296 Vakant                                                        26.00      
  6  108 Marková Anna          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8989 C    4768  32.00      
  7  130 Borecká Kateřina      VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8852 B   53308  38.00      
  8  297 Vakant                                                        44.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D18         4.7km  170m 9k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  203 Stratilová Marie      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8751 A   52075   3.00      
  2  106 Minaříková Michaela   TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8668 C   53241  12.00      
  3  303 Vakant                                                        21.00      
  4  304 Vakant                                                        30.00      
  5  204 Gregorová Anita       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8752 C   52069  39.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D21C        5.7km  165m 12k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   24 Richterová Nataša     TJ Spartak Adamov    ADA7451 C   52715   1.00      
  2  132 Hiršová Marcela       VSK MZLU Brno        VBM7079 C   53222   4.00      
  3   42 Odstrčilová Hana                           XX2     C  232063   7.00      
  4   73 Soňa Chodurová        Sokol Frýdek-Místek  SFM8251 C   49443  10.00      
  5  135 Neradová Veronika     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8355 C   49511  13.00      
  6   97 Hlaváčová Šárka       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7258 C   49656  16.00      
  7  305 Šafránková Iva        VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8252     49677  19.00      
  8  102 Kotecká Michaela      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7856 C   52673  22.00      
  9   47 Panchártková Jana     OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8569 C    9428  25.00      
 10   28 Bogdálková Petra      TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM8252     52082  28.00      
 11   98 Bočková Pavla         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7355 C   53255  31.00      
 12  194 Navrkalová Petra      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8255 C   53202  34.00      
 13  100 Ptáčková Veronika     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7374 R   53240  37.00      
 14  192 Píšová Lucie          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8152 C     102  40.00      
 15  103 Gandelova Alice       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7991 C  232051  43.00      
 16  196 Reinerová Barbara     SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8451 C  232015  46.00      
 17  133 Nejeschlebová Iva     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM7852 C   53302  49.00      
 18  191 Čevelová Iva          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8151 C   52399  52.00      
 19  136 Dokoupilová Radka     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8558 A   53211  55.00      
 20  200 Rozehnalová Magda     SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8578 C   49680  58.00      
 21   76 Martina Slámová       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7777 C  416106  61.00      
 22  188 Kadlecová Eva         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7861 C   52007  64.00      
 23  131 Jemelíková Lada       VSK MZLU Brno        VBM6555 C   53223  67.00      
 24  199 Kubějová Pavla        SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8555 C  232030  70.00      
 25   99 Ryglová Kateřina      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7372 C   53227  73.00      
 26  197 Uhnavá Markéta        SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8485 B   52019  76.00      
 27   32 Korpasová Ivana       TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM7362     52029  79.00      
 28  134 La Carbonara Hana     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7652 C   53275  82.00       R: 710
 29  306 Vakant                                                        85.00      
 30  307 Vakant                                                        88.00      
 31  308 Vakant                                                        91.00      
 32  309 Vakant                                                        94.00      
 33  310 Vakant                                                        97.00      
 34  311 Vakant                                                       100.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D21D        3.9km  105m 11k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  313 Vakant                                                         3.00      
  2   53 Berková Pavlína       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK7151 C   21519   9.00      
  3    9 Otrusinová Helena                          ABM7070 C   52057  15.00      
  4  314 Vakant                                                        21.00      
  5  312 Vakant                                                        27.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D35         4.5km  160m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   94 Nykodýmová Monika     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6870 C  232038   2.00      
  2  175 Klimánková Eva        Klub turistů a lyžař YBM7351     53162   5.00      
  3   82 Slámová Hana          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM4951 C   53246   8.00      
  4  138 Bravená Alexandra     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM6155 C   53207  11.00      
  5  168 Pospíšilová Hana      Klub turistů a lyžař YBM5951    301245  14.00      
  6   92 Lukášová Lenka        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6653 C   53288  17.00      
  7  137 Dokoupilová Zuzana    VSK MZLU Brno        VBM5754 C   53306  20.00      
  8  174 Wolfová Hana          Klub turistů a lyžař YBM7051    232070  23.00      
  9   35 Matyášová Lenka       TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM6460     52093  26.00      
 10  173 Tomanová Elena        Klub turistů a lyžař YBM6666     49654  29.00      
 11   29 Janská Iva            TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM5795    219280  32.00      
 12  170 Hrušková Lenka        Klub turistů a lyžař YBM6251     49398  35.00      
 13  183 Chamonikolasová Jana  SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM5864 C   49410  38.00      
 14  172 Suchá Helena          Klub turistů a lyžař YBM6664     49673  41.00      
 15  315 Vakant                                                        44.00      
 16  316 Vakant                                                        47.00      
 17  317 Vakant                                                        50.00      
 18  318 Vakant                                                        53.00      
 19  319 Vakant                                                        56.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D45         3.8km   80m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   84 Procházková Helena    TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5351 C  301247   3.00      
  2   40 Tomanová Jana         TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM4955     52055   9.00      
  3   75 Cigošová Anna         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5253 C   53286  15.00      
  4   58 Jalová Marie          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5761 C   49601  21.00      
  5   36 Salajková Věra        TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM5558     52058  27.00      
  6   57 Hegerová Ivana        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5851 C  219246  33.00      
  7  320 Vakant                                                        39.00      
  8  321 Vakant                                                        45.00      
  9  322 Vakant                                                        51.00      
 10  323 Vakant                                                        57.00      
 11  324 Vakant                                                        63.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D55         3.1km  100m 8k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  139 Říhová Marie          VSK MZLU Brno        VBM3086 C   53219   2.00      
  2   44 Svobodová Marie       TJ Spartak První Brn PBM3087 C  232014  11.00      
  3  165 Machová Hana          Klub turistů a lyžař YBM3851     49672  20.00      
  4  325 Vakant                                                        29.00      
  5  326 Vakant                                                        38.00      
  6  327 Vakant                                                        47.00      
  7  328 Vakant                                                        56.00      
  8  329 Vakant                                                        65.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H10N        1.8km   80m 5k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  217 Brlica Jan            SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9401 C     106   2.00      
  2   21 Švanda Ondřej                              ABM9505 C  232049   5.00      
  3  180 Wolf Jonatán          Klub turistů a lyžař YBM        232068   8.00      
  4    1 Blatný Tomáš                               ABM9412 C  232048  11.00      
  5  178 Hruška Jakub          Klub turistů a lyžař YBM9501    232254  14.00      
  6   20 Mokrý Ondřej                               ABM9410 C  416014  17.00      
  7  227 Vakant                                                        20.00      
  8   19 Obrátil ©těpán                             ABM9409 C  219254  23.00      
  9  228 Vakant                                                        26.00      
 10  229 Vakant                                                        29.00      
 11  230 Vakant                                                        32.00      
 12  231 Vakant                                                        35.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H12         2.6km  115m 8k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  115 Vácha Filip           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9308 C  230674   1.00      
  2   16 Mokrý Stanislav                            ABM9202 B   53172   4.00      
  3   54 Berka Miroslav        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9210 C  232027   7.00      
  4  215 Říha Jan              SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9301 C     119  10.00      
  5  142 Hájek Pavel           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9305 C  232058  13.00      
  6   18 Otrusina Jan                               ABM9225 C  232011  16.00      
  7  113 Granát Štěpán         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9305 C  320139  19.00      
  8   17 Novotný Ondřej                             ABM9211 C  219255  22.00      
  9  141 Svoboda Marek         VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9301 C  416022  25.00      
 10  114 Nykodým Ondřej        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9307 C  232034  28.00      
 11  121 Malík Jaroslav        VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9205 C  232057  31.00      
 12  232 Vakant                                                        34.00      
 13  140 Kučera Kryštof        VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9204 C  232056  37.00      
 14  233 Vakant                                                        40.00      
 15  234 Vakant                                                        43.00      
 16  235 Vakant                                                        46.00      
 17  236 Vakant                                                        49.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H14         3.8km  125m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  110 Sedláček Marek        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9001 C   49665   1.00      
  2   70 Berka Milan           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9011 C  232026   4.00      
  3  143 Kotucz Michal         VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9002 C  232052   7.00      
  4   71 Šesták Jakub          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9001 C  301284  10.00      
  5  212 Zimmermann ©těpán     SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9101 B  232031  13.00      
  6   68 Kazda Adam            SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9104 C  232343  16.00      
  7   14 Hrobař Štěpán                              ABM9106 C  416012  19.00      
  8   59 Pekárek Michal        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9015 C  301285  22.00      
  9  145 Bravený Vít           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9102 B   53576  25.00      
 10  111 Nykodým Miloš         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9005 B  232040  28.00      
 11  144 Jemelík Hynek         VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9101 B   53489  31.00      
 12  237 Vakant                                                        34.00      
 13  238 Vakant                                                        37.00      
 14  239 Vakant                                                        40.00      
 15  240 Vakant                                                        43.00      
 16  241 Vakant                                                        46.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H16         5.1km  160m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  107 Pospíšek Marek        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8907 A   53289   1.00      
  2  206 Hájek Daniel          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8919 A   52085   7.00      
  3   11 Šimáček Karel                              ABM8901 B  219259  13.00      
  4  208 Zimmermann Jakub      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8928 A   49686  19.00      
  5  109 Minaříková Zuzana     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8998 B   53231  25.00      
  6  205 Dědic Filip           SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8836 B  301212  31.00      
  7  146 Pulec Vojtěch         VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8902 C  515032  37.00      
  8  207 Šperka Václav         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8921 C     122  43.00      
  9  242 Bravený Adam          VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8801 A  301547  49.00       R:1155
 10  243 Vakant                                                        55.00      
 11  244 Vakant                                                        61.00      
 12  245 Vakant                                                        67.00      
 13  246 Vakant                                                        73.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H18         7.6km  255m 17k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  149 Vakant                                                         2.00      
  2  202 Zelinka Jiří          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8740 A  232019   8.00      
  3  147 Hojsák Ondřej         VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8603 B  232321  14.00      
  4  201 Pracný Jakub          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8614 A  416225  20.00      
  5   72 Vlček Ondřej          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8613 B    8085  26.00      
  6  148 Kočí Martin           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8702 A   53699  32.00      
  7   64 Jalový Michal         SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8724 C   49900  38.00      
  8  247 Vakant                                                        44.00      
  9  248 Vakant                                                        50.00      
 10  249 Vakant                                                        56.00      
 11  250 Vakant                                                        62.00      
 12  251 Vakant                                                        68.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H21C        8.8km  320m 21k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   39 Toman Ondřej          TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM7517     52017   1.00      
  2   85 Minařík Luboš         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5711 C   53235   4.00      
  3   69 Šindelka Antonín      SK Radioklub Blansko RBK7215 C    4453   7.00      
  4  186 Humlíček Aleš         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7539 C    8873  10.00      
  5    7 Švanda David                               ABM7001 C  416016  13.00      
  6   95 Dvořáček Petr         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7013 C   49342  16.00      
  7  190 Prokop Petr           SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7908 C    8070  19.00      
  8   46 Robotka Libor         TJ Spartak První Brn PBM5303 C   52027  22.00      
  9  195 Jirka Michal          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8403 C   52430  25.00      
 10   63 Jalový Vlastimil      SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8604 A   52024  28.00      
 11   96 Ptáček Ondřej         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7120 C   53250  31.00      
 12   67 Henek Michal          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8605 A   52006  34.00      
 13  182 Otrusina Jiří         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8201 C   52449  37.00      
 14   10 Soldán Michal                              ABM8501 C  416011  40.00      
 15  198 Stehlík Martin        SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8503 A   49689  43.00      
 16   86 Šebesta Vlastislav    TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5807 C   53258  46.00      
 17  150 Rouš Pavel            VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8102 C   53679  49.00      
 18   45 Přikryl Petr          TJ Spartak První Brn PBM6707 C   52008  52.00      
 19  120 Tomáš Zrník           SKOB Zlín            TZL7118 C    9579  55.00      
 20  152 Sychra Tomáš          VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8305 C   53311  58.00      
 21  187 Ehl Jiří              SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7701 C   21520  61.00      
 22  151 Mazal Zdeněk          VSK MZLU Brno        VBM8103 C   53285  64.00      
 23   89 Hlaváč Jiří           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6116 C   53247  67.00      
 24  193 Brabec Jaroslav       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8242 C   52054  70.00      
 25  104 Liščinský Zdeněk      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8215 C   53282  73.00      
 26   74 Josef Sebera          Sokol Frýdek-Místek  SFM8301 C   49483  76.00      
 27   91 Brlica Pavel          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6517 C   53259  79.00      
 28   27 Henek Vladan          SK Junior Prostějov  JPV8002 C   52039  82.00      
 29  105 Uhmann Petr           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8307 C   53283  85.00      
 30  189 Denemarek Ivo         SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7901 C  232382  88.00      
 31    6 La Carbonara Claudio  TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7337 C  416206  91.00      
 32  185 Zřídkaveselý Libor    SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7207 E     101  94.00      
 33  252 Ráb Martin            SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8307 A   52059  97.00       R: 277
 34  253 Vakant                                                       100.00      
 35  254 Vakant                                                       103.00      
 36  255 Vakant                                                       106.00      
 37  256 Vakant                                                       109.00      
 38  257 Vakant                                                       112.00      
 39  258 Vakant                                                       115.00      
 40  259 Vakant                                                       118.00      
 41  260 Vakant                                                       121.00      
 42  261 Vakant                                                       124.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H21D        7.1km  305m 16k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   50 Jalový Jaroslav       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5719 C    8812  33.00      
  2  101 Malý Martin           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7610    320128  39.00      
  3   62 Brodecký Radek        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8004 C   49602  45.00      
  4   77 Liščinský Tomáš       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8411 C  416107  51.00      
  5  262 Vakant                                                        57.00      
  6  263 Vakant                                                        63.00      
  7  264 Vakant                                                        69.00      
  8  265 Vakant                                                        75.00      
  9  266 Vakant                                                        81.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H35         7.5km  265m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   31 Korpas Jaroslav       TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM6113     52063   2.00      
  2   93 Horký Tomáš           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6747 C   49659   5.00      
  3   52 Berka Milan           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK6312 C  232023   8.00      
  4   87 Šuler Josef           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6005 C  301235  11.00      
  5  169 Pospíšil Aleš         Klub turistů a lyžař YBM6001     49652  14.00      
  6  154 Pulec Pavel           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM6201 C  515090  17.00      
  7   88 Pospíšek Zbyněk       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6007 C   53260  20.00      
  8  171 Hruška Tomáš          Klub turistů a lyžař YBM6401     49393  23.00      
  9   61 Jalový Vlastimil      SK Radioklub Blansko RBK6120 C   52163  26.00      
 10   80 Sláma Dušan           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM4730 C   53243  29.00      
 11  184 Hájek Petr            SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6301 C  232260  32.00      
 12   34 Matyáš Petr           TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM6110     52080  35.00      
 13   90 Nykodým Petr          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6307 C   53263  38.00      
 14    4 Adámek Libor                               ABM6707 C    8874  41.00      
 15   83 Uhmann Petr           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5103 C   53251  44.00      
 16  267 Štěpánský Václav      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6108 C   52049  47.00      
 17  268 Vakant                                                        50.00      
 18  269 Vakant                                                        53.00      
 19  270 Vakant                                                        56.00      
 20  271 Vakant                                                        59.00      
 21  221 Jordanov Nikolaj                           XX3     C  232067  62.00      
 22  153 Hirš Libor            VSK MZLU Brno        VBM6000 C   53221  80.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H45         5.7km  160m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   26 Ptáček Ladislav       KPKS BETA Brno       BBM5300 C  219273   1.00      
  2   81 Procházka Jan         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM4907 C  320135   4.00      
  3  275 Vakant                                                         7.00      
  4   49 Henek Milan           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5307 C   52078  10.00      
  5  156 Dokoupil Vladimír     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM4806 C   53305  13.00      
  6   78 Dufek Jan             TJ Tesla Brno        TBM4231 C   53230  16.00      
  7  274 Rád František         SK Radioklub Blansko RBK                19.00      
  8  272 Vakant                                                        22.00      
  9  159 Svoboda Vladimír      VSK MZLU Brno        VBM5715 C  416021  25.00      
 10  167 Macků Jaromír         Klub turistů a lyžař YBM4602     49653  28.00      
 11  273 Vakant                                                        31.00      
 12  157 Chmelík Aleš          VSK MZLU Brno        VBM4732 C   53217  34.00      
 13  276 Vakant                                                        37.00      
 14   51 Kocman Vlastimil      SK Radioklub Blansko RBK4627 C  219250  40.00      
 15   79 Komínek Jiří          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM4639 C  410369  43.00      
 16  155 Bauer Emil            VSK MZLU Brno        VBM4410 C   49651  46.00      
 17   38 Štěpánek Jiří         TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM5401     52050  49.00      
 18  166 Šmerk Pavel           Klub turistů a lyžař YBM4135     49845  52.00      
 19  158 Dokoupil Jaroslav     VSK MZLU Brno        VBM4908 C   53488  55.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H55         3.9km  140m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   37 Šauman Václav         TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM3026     52026   3.00      
  2  164 Mach Milan            Klub turistů a lyžař YBM3519    416104  12.00      
  3   30 Konečný František     TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM4031     52043  21.00      
  4  277 Vakant                                                        30.00      
  5  278 Vakant                                                        39.00      
  6  279 Vakant                                                        48.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: HDR         1.8km   80m 5k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  220 Jordanov Alexandr                          XX3     C  232065   1.00      
  2   33 Korpasová Tereza      TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM9898     52062   4.00      
  3    2 Adámek Filip                               ABM0101 C  232043   7.00      
  4  161 Chroustová Šárka      VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9851 C  232060  10.00      
  5  119 Váchová Eliška        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM9658 D  230673  13.00      
  6  179 Klimánková Kateřina   Klub turistů a lyžař YBM9751     53165  16.00      
  7  160 Hirš Otakar           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM9801 C  416029  19.00      
  8  181 Wolf Robert           Klub turistů a lyžař YBM        232069  22.00      
  9   23 Vakant                                                        25.00      
 10  285 Vakant                                                        28.00      
 11  286 Vakant                                                        31.00      
 12  287 Vakant                                                        34.00      
 13  288 Vakant                                                        37.00      
 14  289 Vakant                                                        40.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: T3          3.1km  100m 8k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  163 Šlachta Dušan         TJ DDM Valašské Mezi VMZ5808 C   53393   1.00      
  2   41 Vršková Veronika      TJ Loko-Ingstav Brno LBM7751    219277   7.00      
  3   43 Odstrčil Petr                              XX2     C  232064  13.00      
  4  162 Pulec Matěj           VSK MZLU Brno        VBM0001 C  515088  19.00      
  5   55 Heger Milan           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5500 C   49856  25.00      
  6    8 Muselíková Vladislava                      ABM7051 C  416013  31.00      
  7   66 Pekárková Radka       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK6751      4643  37.00      
  8    5 Mokrá Regina                               ABM6854 C  232046  43.00      
  9   48 Michalová Jana                             XX1        232061  49.00      
 10    3 Obrátilová Naďa                            ABM6654 C  232044  55.00      
 11  290 Vakant                                                        61.00      
 12  291 Vakant                                                        67.00      
 13  292 Vakant                                                        73.00      
 14  293 Vakant                                                        79.00      
 15  294 Vakant                                                        85.00      
 16   25 Richter Rudolf        TJ Spartak Adamov    ADA5113 C  352315  91.00