Startovka etap                                                   10.6.2005 11:29:52
                               5. a 6. kolo ČP MTBO
===ČSOB-SBK===============================================Orienteering Organiser===


Startovka etap: D           
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  193 Podrábská Marie       VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7451      8307   1.00   2.00
  2  236 Heřmánková Lucie                           XBM7562    232709   3.00 155.00
  3  245 Štěpánská Adéla       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8870     52064   5.00  95.00
  4   40 Janebová Zuzana       VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP7555 C   51341   7.00 125.00
  5  122 Voráčová Naďa         SK Severka Šumperk   SSU8296     53665   9.00  59.00
  6  149 Kratchmerová Kateřina TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8558 C   51944  11.00 104.00
  7  209 Mestkova Katerina     USK Praha            VSP7650     51746  13.00 143.00
  8  242 Sladká Zora           SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6059     49465  15.00 101.00
  9   20 Kohoutová Andrea      OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR6951      8514  17.00 113.00
 10    2 Jašková Šárka         SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR7751     51888  19.00  50.00
 11  210 Novotna Marketa       USK Praha            VSP7051      7911  21.00 107.00
 12  143 Urbancová Marcela     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7659 C   53284  23.00  56.00
 13  121 Vlachovská Renata     SK Severka Šumperk   SSU7662            25.00 116.00
 14  249 Uhnavá Markéta        SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8485     52019  27.00 146.00
 15  174 Monika Miřacká        SKOB Zlín            TZL7651     49976  29.00  89.00
 16  154 Vřešťálová Lucie      TJ Turnov            TUR7458    416139  31.00 134.00
 17  162 Hančíková Barbora     SKOB Zlín            TZL8853      8928  33.00 137.00
 18  145 Kabelová Radka        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7898    416019  35.00 140.00
 19  255 Fadljevičová Kateřina                      ZUP7951            37.00  47.00
 20  146 Gandelová Alice       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7991 B   53228  39.00  17.00
 21   70 Marcela Novotna       VSK Přírodní vědy UK PVP6050     51716  41.00  77.00
 22   59 Tesárková Iva                              PEH8551     49379  43.00  98.00
 23  115 Horká Jana            SK Severka Šumperk   SSU8292     52547  45.00  11.00
 24  159 Vakant                                                        47.00  74.00
 25  123 Osladilová Martina    SKI-OB Šternberk     STE7552     52294  49.00  29.00
 26   83 Hojná Silvie          AC Sparta Praha      SCP7950 C   51554  51.00  20.00
 27   51 Knížková Anna         TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8457      9292  53.00  71.00
 28  137 Ryglová Kateřina      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7372     53227  55.00 131.00
 29  179 Šmelíková Barbora     ŠK Vazka Bratislava  VBA6991     36356  57.00  86.00
 30  286 Kröber Andrea                              DE16500      6028  59.00 128.00
 31   19 Krafková Ita ml.      OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR8156      8532  61.00  23.00
 32   80 Rábová Zuzana         SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8556 C   49856  63.00  68.00
 33  136 Holíková Kateřina     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7371 C   53273  65.00 110.00
 34   64 Lamichová Kateřina    OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8359      9824  67.00  53.00
 35  231 Trunkátová Andrea                          XBM7051     53465  69.00  26.00
 36  178 Kasalovská  Natália   ŠK Vazka Bratislava  VBA8554    307370  71.00 119.00
 37  266 Klíčová Kateřina      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7658 C  230663  73.00
 38  128 Vítová Jana           TJ Baník Svatava     SVA7356 A    7889  75.00   8.00
 39  180 Trnovcová Alena       ŠK Vazka Bratislava  VBA6451    307296  77.00  92.00
 40  301 Petráňová Jana        USK Praha            VSP7550    301357  79.00  35.00
 41  120 Miková Jana           SK Severka Šumperk   SSU                81.00 152.00
 42  295 Augustinová Barbora   KHS Sportful Bike te BBR8551    416333  83.00  14.00
 43  177 Králová  Eva          ŠK Vazka Bratislava  VBA4751    307295  85.00  38.00
 44  117 Kašparová Ivana       SK Severka Šumperk   SSU6951      6713  87.00  65.00
 45   47 Víchová Šárka         TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8352      9207  89.00  41.00
 46   21 Topinková Monika      OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR8054      8807  91.00  62.00
 47   48 Baštová Martina       TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8453      9221  93.00 149.00
 48  296 Machová Jiřina        KHS Sportful Bike te BBR8451      9098  95.00 122.00
 49  166 Ilíková Petra         SKOB Zlín            TZL8153    416041  97.00  32.00
 50  253 Hanáková  Markéta                          ZUP7851      8094  99.00  80.00
 51  284 Volfová Julie         VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI8051      7710 101.00  83.00
 52  252 Ehlová Pavla          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7355     52037 103.00 158.00
 53  254 Puchernová Veronika                        ZUP7453     51844 105.00   5.00
 54  320 Vakant                                                       107.00 161.00
 55  321 Vakant                                                       109.00 164.00
 56  322 Vakant                                                       111.00 167.00
 57  323 Vakant                                                       113.00 170.00
 58  276 Juříková Lenka        SKOB Zlín            TZL7400                   44.00

Startovka etap: D14-18      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  251 Kolaříková Anna       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM9151             2.00  39.00
  2  219 Haberzettlová Petra   Příchozí 1           XX10001             8.00  33.00
  3   52 Kiacová Zuzka         TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8954      9345  14.00  27.00
  4  187 Kadlecová Štěpánka                         VEY9050            20.00  15.00
  5  164 Hančíková Kateřina    SKOB Zlín            TZL9051      8927  26.00  21.00
  6  184 Trnovcová Daniela     ŠK Vazka Bratislava  VBA8851    307457  32.00   3.00
  7  206 Jana Fajtlova         KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM8802 C    1472  38.00   9.00
  8  316 Vakant                                                        44.00  45.00
  9  317 Vakant                                                        50.00  51.00
 10  318 Vakant                                                        56.00  57.00
 11  319 Vakant                                                        62.00  63.00

Startovka etap: DE          
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    3 Wieser Kerstin                             AU10001      7130   2.00  11.00
  2   17 Ďurčová Alena         ŠK Biko Banská Bystr BBB0004    416597   4.00   8.00
  3    4 Zinkl Sonja                                AU10002      7183   6.00   5.00
  4   34 Thomas Sylvia                              DE16950      6008   8.00  14.00
  5  287 Pfuhl Gerit                                DE30001      5663  10.00   2.00
  6  341 Vakant                                                        12.00  17.00
  7  342 Vakant                                                        14.00  20.00
  8  343 Vakant                                                        16.00  23.00
  9  344 Vakant                                                        18.00  26.00
 10   18 Lepšíková Olga        OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR7152 E    8506  20.00  53.00
 11  265 Gigon Michaela        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7753 E  777770  22.00
 12  153 Folprechtová Jarča    TJ Turnov            TUR7253     51532  24.00  71.00
 13  303 La Carbonara Hana     TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7562     53275  26.00
 14  211 Lacigova Michaela     USK Praha            VSP8150    246899  28.00  41.00
 15   89 Ticháčková Madla      Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC7962 E    9940  30.00  68.00
 16  263 Jakoubova Marketa     USK Praha            VSP7653     52266  32.00
 17   57 Vondrová Kateřina     SK OK 24 Praha       OKP7250 C   51685  34.00  38.00
 18   98 Chudíková Barbora     OK Jihlava           SJI7850 E   52298  36.00  59.00
 19  262 Ryšavá  Kateřina                           ZUP7452    416221  38.00  62.00
 20   41 Kupcová Kristina      Horizont klub Šumper HSU7750     52283  40.00  44.00
 21  176 Fajtová  Stanislava   ŠK Vazka Bratislava  VBA8454    307360  42.00  29.00
 22   46 Roudná Jana           TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8351 E    9315  44.00  65.00
 23  106 Pařízková Věra        SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7151      8254  46.00  32.00
 24  105 Ferstlová Lenka       SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7750      8269  48.00  50.00
 25   97 Paulíčková Renata     OK Jihlava           SJI8057    416164  50.00  56.00
 26  205 Hašková Eva           KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7352 E    1494  52.00  47.00
 27  282 Sladká Kateřina       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8554                   35.00

Startovka etap: H14-18      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  150 Pospíšek Marek        TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8907 A   53289   1.00  26.00
  2   61 Laštůvka Jan                               PEH8701      8663   5.00  56.00
  3   13 Hackl Christian                            AU10011      7160   9.00  50.00
  4  168 Kudláček Tomáš        SKOB Zlín            TZL8713     53843  13.00  38.00
  5  204 Jaroslav Fajtl        KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM9001 C   12345  17.00  62.00
  6  185 Trnovec Matúš         ŠK Vazka Bratislava  VBA8801    307454  21.00  20.00
  7   27 Bogar František       OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR8904 A    8473  25.00  44.00
  8  104 Vít Richard                                SKL9201    515154  29.00   8.00
  9  285 Bauer Fabian                               AU10012     46219  33.00
 10   49 Moravec Marek         TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8811    232604  37.00  32.00
 11   16 Mláka Michal          ŠK Biko Banská Bystr BBB0003    406997  41.00   2.00
 12  102 Soukup Petr                                SKL8701    236517  45.00
 13   50 Kroupa Jan            TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8807      9208  49.00  68.00
 14  337 Vakant                                                        53.00  74.00
 15  338 Vakant                                                        57.00  80.00
 16  339 Vakant                                                        61.00  86.00
 17  340 Vakant                                                        65.00  92.00

Startovka etap: H19-39A     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  235 Petránek Vít                               XBM7337 A  232340   1.00 133.00
  2   84 Bašus Petr            AC Sparta Praha      SCP7400 C  416199   3.00  34.00
  3   96 Hendrych Martin       OK Jihlava           SJI7828 A   51775   5.00 109.00
  4  264 Gryc Tomáš            TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6903 A   49412   7.00
  5   99 Boudný Jan            OK Jihlava           SJI7417 A   51773   9.00  55.00
  6  157 Kvapil Petr           TJ Turnov            TUR7410      8322  11.00  85.00
  7  258 Kejmar Václav                              ZUP7402     53729  13.00  46.00
  8   66 Jiran Jan             OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK7701     53164  15.00 103.00
  9  259 Prášek Roman                               ZUP7701      8019  17.00  76.00
 10  114 Fraňo Michal          Sokol Pezinok        SPE7501    406964  19.00  67.00
 11  138 Schwab David          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7401 A   53234  21.00  88.00
 12   56 Vanka Petr            SK OK 24 Praha       OKP6801 C   51866  23.00 121.00
 13   25 Anděl Robert          OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR8006 A    8531  25.00  94.00
 14   67 Kadaník Libor         OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK7204      9820  27.00  97.00
 15  139 Ptáček Jan            TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7435 A   53290  29.00  43.00
 16  124 Tomanek Daniel        SKI-OB Šternberk     STE7401     52288  31.00  82.00
 17  158 Vřešťál Jan           TJ Turnov            TUR7301    416120  33.00  73.00
 18   24 Žíla Vladimír         OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR6800 A    8491  35.00  19.00
 19  119 Medlík Jan            SK Severka Šumperk   SSU8246     52567  37.00 124.00
 20   32 Polák Jaroslav        OK Chrastava         CHA7500 A    8186  39.00  37.00
 21  189 Kroc Dalibor          TJ Sokol Vizovice    VIZ7408     53355  41.00 112.00
 22   44 Odvody Zdeněk         TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU8206 A    9206  43.00  10.00
 23  101 Zdrubecký Tomáš                            SKL8601    236021  45.00 127.00
 24  207 Wohanka Petr          TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  VRL7305 A    8973  47.00  61.00
 25  170 Pastuszek Jakub       SKOB Zlín            TZL7500     53399  49.00  13.00
 26  240 Sladký Marek          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM8604     52034  51.00 106.00
 27  118 Král Jiří             SK Severka Šumperk   SSU5941     52559  53.00  31.00
 28  267 Mudrák Pavel          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6901     52680  55.00
 29  140 Hájek Ondřej          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7511 A   53269  57.00   1.00
 30   45 Faltejsek Lukáš       TJ Loko Pardubice    LPU7725 A    9268  59.00  52.00
 31  293 Hruška Miloš          KHS Sportful Bike te BBR7501      7852  61.00  70.00
 32  156 Folprecht Eda         TJ Turnov            TUR7304     51531  63.00  49.00
 33  161 Fišer Petr            SKOB Zlín            TZL7510     53899  65.00 130.00
 34  160 Drbohlav Tomáš        TJ Turnov            TUR7702            67.00 118.00
 35  292 Vala Radek            KHS Sportful Bike te BBR8401     51876  69.00 115.00
 36  100 Štáfek Pavel                               SKL7401    236502  71.00  16.00
 37  230 Trunkát Daniel                             XBM7102 A    8915  73.00  40.00
 38  248 Svoboda Ladislav      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7523     52001  75.00  79.00
 39  214 Horak Pavel           USK Praha            VSP7200    410358  77.00  58.00
 40  172 Tomeš Petr            SKOB Zlín            TZL7503     53144  79.00 100.00
 41  127 Vít Vlastimil         TJ Baník Svatava     SVA6801 A    4659  81.00  28.00
 42  165 Hradil Jiří           SKOB Zlín            TZL8604     53361  83.00  22.00
 43  199 Hasman Jan            KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM6901 A    7950  85.00   7.00
 44   42 Bílý Milan                                 JES7001      8809  87.00 136.00
 45  304 Vakant                                                        89.00 139.00
 46  305 Vakant                                                        91.00 142.00
 47  306 Vakant                                                        93.00 145.00
 48  307 Vakant                                                        95.00 148.00
 49  272 Preissler Adam                             PEH8601 A                 25.00
 50  274 Poštulka Karel        Panda Topoľčianky    TPA7141                   91.00
 51  277 Novotný Petr          SKOB Zlín            TZL6600                    4.00
 52  278 Arnost Kamil          USK Praha            VSP7301                   64.00

Startovka etap: H19-39B     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  194 Buchtík Ondřej        VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI8101      8303   1.00  22.00
  2   71 Šíma Pavel            SKP Žďár nad Sázavou PZR7838      8708   3.00 136.00
  3  213 Bozdech Dan           USK Praha            VSP7309    232489   5.00  94.00
  4  197 Meier Milan           VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7301    232246   7.00  55.00
  5   79 Jalový Vlastimil      SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8604 C   52024   9.00 172.00
  6  227 Suchánek Ladislav                          XBM7008 B  232332  11.00  91.00
  7  244 Štěpánský Václav      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6108     52049  13.00  28.00
  8  109 Pesničák Jan          SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7902      8266  15.00 166.00
  9   86 Korýdek Jan           AC Sparta Praha      SCP7601 C  232744  17.00  46.00
 10  112 Pavelek Michal        Sokol Pezinok        SPE7902    307293  19.00 187.00
 11   77 Jalový Jaroslav       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8145 C   52015  21.00  37.00
 12   33 Miroslav Kopáček      SK Chrast            CHT6049     51899  23.00  85.00
 13  116 Kašpar Jaroslav       SK Severka Šumperk   SSU7004      6710  25.00   1.00
 14  302 Petráň Jiří           USK Praha            VSP7501    301359  27.00 160.00
 15  238 Vítek Tomáš                                XBM7511 B  232537  29.00  61.00
 16  243 Tišnovský Zdeněk      SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6620    410360  31.00 157.00
 17   15 Kundrata Juraj        ŠK Biko Banská Bystr BBB0002    406977  33.00 118.00
 18  239 Michalík Ivan                              XBM6834 B  416109  35.00  97.00
 19   95 Kristinus David       OK Jihlava           SJI7611    301277  37.00 124.00
 20   26 Bogar Leoš            OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR6603      8471  39.00 127.00
 21   73 Šíma Oldřich          SKP Žďár nad Sázavou PZR8731    219216  41.00  34.00
 22  300 Matula Petr           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8222      4015  43.00 163.00
 23   29 Kazík Marian          CBA Bratislava       CBA6601 C  232109  45.00  16.00
 24  247 Šňupárek Ondřej       SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6999    301348  47.00 106.00
 25   68 Poul Aleš             OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8004      9822  49.00 103.00
 26  135 Průša Michal          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7320 A   53160  51.00  19.00
 27   60 Zedníček Václav                            PEH8402 B    8816  53.00 139.00
 28  196 Putík Jiří            VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7505    410362  55.00  79.00
 29  298 Machara Petr          TJ Jiskra Svor       SVO7400    232486  57.00 151.00
 30  294 Peths Matěj           KHS Sportful Bike te BBR8501     52633  59.00  88.00
 31   63 Kovařík Radovan       OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8503      9379  61.00 130.00
 32  190 Miroslav Hodoň        TJ Sokol Vizovice    VIZ8103            63.00   7.00
 33  141 Malý Martin           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7610    320128  65.00  13.00
 34  125 Skoupý Jan            SKI-OB Šternberk     STE7001     52523  67.00 169.00
 35  267 Mudrák Pavel          SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM6901                   67.00
 36   82 Pažický Ľudovít       RCP team Bratislava  RCP6941    232222  69.00 145.00
 37  261 Kaše Jakub                                 ZUP8004            71.00  58.00
 38  144 Čech Radovan          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7835    515094  73.00 175.00
 39  175 Pucher Filip          ŠK Vazka Bratislava  VBA0001    307297  75.00 154.00
 40  232 Ševčík Robert                              XBM7010 B  232345  77.00  52.00
 41  111 Zaoral Petr           SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7903    232631  79.00 178.00
 42  151 Zuzčák Igor           Panda Topoľčianky    TPA6741    406972  81.00 133.00
 43  110 Pařízek Petr          SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7001      8253  83.00  64.00
 44  202 Petr Kocandrle        KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7102 B   51585  85.00  10.00
 45   78 Ráb Martin            SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8307 C   52059  87.00 100.00
 46  167 Jedruch Standa        SKOB Zlín            TZL7329     53170  89.00  43.00
 47  201 Prautsch Pavel        KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7101 B    7924  91.00  49.00
 48  225 Linhart Michal                             XBM7801 B  515018  93.00 184.00
 49  152 Pecha Peter           Panda Topoľčianky    TPA7044     53031  95.00  31.00
 50   85 Fujáček Jan           AC Sparta Praha      SCP7502 C   53634  97.00   4.00
 51  260 Pucherna Petr                              ZUP8002     51841  99.00 112.00
 52  148 Hubík Martin          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8503 B   49390 101.00  73.00
 53   14 Kundrata Michal       ŠK Biko Banská Bystr BBB0001    406998 103.00 181.00
 54  103 Vít David                                  SKL7201    515003 105.00  40.00
 55   55 Kidles Vojta          SK Meteor Kačerov Pr MKP8001    253126 107.00  25.00
 56   91 Svatopluk Antoš       Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC6602      9963 109.00 115.00
 57  212 Mateju Michal         USK Praha            VSP7700     51744 111.00  70.00
 58  233 Drlý Aleš                                  XBM6807 B    9861 113.00  82.00
 59   72 Dobrovolný Jan        SKP Žďár nad Sázavou PZR7848     52310 115.00  76.00
 60   76 Šimek Petr            SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8415 C         117.00 142.00
 61  131 Holík Marek           TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6507     53265 119.00 148.00
 62  222 Král Jan                                   XBM6903 B  232032 121.00 109.00
 63  313 Vakant                                                       123.00 193.00
 64  314 Vakant                                                       125.00 196.00
 65  315 Vakant                                                       127.00 199.00
 66  275 Egyud Patrik          Panda Topoľčianky    TPA7043                  121.00
 67  312 Zednik Jakub          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8410                  190.00

Startovka etap: H40         
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   30 Autrata Vlastimil     CBA Bratislava       CBA6001      8626   2.00  14.00
  2  241 Sladký Ivan           SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM5513     52021   6.00  80.00
  3   31 Malatin Juraj         CBA Bratislava       CBA6301    219117  10.00  68.00
  4  130 Pospíšek Zbyněk       TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6007 C   53260  14.00  20.00
  5  171 Pastuszek Pavel       SKOB Zlín            TZL4727     53374  18.00  98.00
  6   62 Horký Milan           SK Praga             PGP6101    232722  22.00  86.00
  7  169 Nejedlý Petr          SKOB Zlín            TZL5101    416045  26.00  26.00
  8   75 Ráb František         SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5302 C    8872  30.00  62.00
  9  183 Vakant                                                        34.00 146.00
 10   74 Jalový Jaroslav       SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5719 C    8812  38.00 110.00
 11  195 Valoušek Zbyněk       VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI5600     51235  42.00 116.00
 12   87 Burian Ladislav       AC Sparta Praha      SCP6002 C  303920  46.00  74.00
 13  188 Kadlec Luděk                               VEY5600            50.00 134.00
 14  129 Korvas Pavel          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM5607 C  232731  54.00 104.00
 15   12 Eberle Wolf                                AU10010    669966  58.00  56.00
 16  297 Peths Pavel           KHS Sportful Bike te BBR5801     52632  62.00  50.00
 17  203 Jaroslav Fajtl        KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM6001 C    1473  66.00  44.00
 18  283 Féder Medard          KOB pri AŠK Pezinok  PEZ5001    406914  70.00   2.00
 19  182 Mlynárik  Peter       ŠK Vazka Bratislava  VBA6501     52667  74.00 128.00
 20  173 Vintr Ivan            SKOB Zlín            TZL4501     53379  78.00 122.00
 21  281 Jedlička Jan          USK Praha            VSP6101     52272  82.00  92.00
 22   53 Barták Rony M.        SK Meteor Kačerov Pr MKP6400     51694  86.00  38.00
 23  350 Sonnenberg Sergej                          DE15600      6073  90.00   8.00
 24  309 Vakant                                                        94.00 152.00
 25  310 Vakant                                                        98.00 158.00
 26  311 Vakant                                                       102.00 164.00
 27  279 Křeček Miroslav       KOB Železárny Prostě ZPV6213                   32.00
 28  308 Městka Václav         TJ Tempo Praha       TEP5000                  140.00

Startovka etap: HD10-13     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  288 Laciga Jakub          USK Praha            VSP9100     53266   2.00   7.00
  2   28 Bogar Kryštof         OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR9402      8468   8.00   3.00
  3  271 Pekárková Monika      SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9252 C  301286  14.00
  4  126 Skoupý Jan            SKI-OB Šternberk     STE9411     52519  20.00  11.00
  5   90 Ondřej Antoš          Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC9210      9991  26.00  19.00
  6  324 Vakant                                                        32.00  23.00
  7  325 Vakant                                                        38.00  27.00
  8  326 Vakant                                                        44.00  31.00
  9  327 Vakant                                                        50.00  35.00
 10  280 Křeček Jan            KOB Železárny Prostě ZPV9111                   15.00

Startovka etap: HE          
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    5 Lagler Klaus                               AU10003     49728   1.00  31.00
  2   36 Wenzel Falk                                DE20001      2231   3.00  22.00
  3   11 Fürnkranz Martin                           AU10009      7529   5.00  19.00
  4   35 Männel Harald                              DE15500      6322   7.00  16.00
  5    6 Opetnik Siegfried                          AU10004     46307   9.00  25.00
  6   69 Sanak Adam                                 PL10001            11.00   4.00
  7    8 Schachinger Bernhard                       AU10006      5419  13.00  37.00
  8   37 Mager Holger                               DE20002      2031  15.00  10.00
  9    9 Cerwenka Stephan                           AU10007      6929  17.00   7.00
 10  346 Vakant                                                        19.00  28.00
 11   10 Dörfler Dietmar                            AU10008    320213  21.00  13.00
 12  347 Vakant                                                        23.00  34.00
 13  348 Vakant                                                        25.00  40.00
 14  349 Vakant                                                        27.00  43.00
 15  107 Svoboda Jan           SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7901      8264  29.00 172.00
 16  134 Strejček Petr         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7228 E   53272  31.00 136.00
 17  216 Kubin Jirka           USK Praha            VSP6001      8690  33.00  97.00
 18  226 Rygl Jaroslav                              XBM7044 E   53244  35.00 166.00
 19  257 Pucherna Eduard                            ZUP7403     51843  37.00 169.00
 20  220 Bureš Pavel                                XBM7549 E  416112  39.00  94.00
 21  215 Jirasek Milan         USK Praha            VSP7403     51747  41.00  85.00
 22  234 Haničák Tomáš                              XBM7710 E  416111  43.00 160.00
 23  218 Laciga Zdenek         USK Praha            VSP5200     53596  45.00 145.00
 24  133 Dvořáček Petr         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7013 E   49342  47.00 151.00
 25   22 Šrůta Milan           OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR7703 E    8522  49.00 148.00
 26  246 Ehl Jiří              SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7701     21520  51.00  49.00
 27   92 Venhoda Milan         OK Jihlava           SJI7104 E   51770  53.00 157.00
 28  132 Mach Radovan          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM6605 E  410253  55.00  64.00
 29   38 Sajal Martin          VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7803 E   51616  57.00 118.00
 30  217 Laciga Radek          USK Praha            VSP8200     51748  59.00 130.00
 31  155 Dědek Martin          TJ Turnov            TUR7405      8321  61.00 133.00
 32    1 Jašek Petr            SK ATIS sport Bruntá ABR7601 A   52511  63.00  61.00
 33   39 Fibír Tomáš           VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP7901 E  515067  65.00  52.00
 34  208 Wohanka Pavel         TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  VRL7501 E    9005  67.00 163.00
 35  113 Pilka Matej           Sokol Pezinok        SPE8305    406965  69.00  82.00
 36  229 Šurgan Štefan                              XBM7910 E  515024  71.00 100.00
 37  291 Votoček Filip         KHS Sportful Bike te BBR8402      9084  73.00  46.00
 38  224 Linhart Aleš                               XBM7231 E   52688  75.00 127.00
 39  191 Podrábský Ctibor      VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7001      8306  77.00 115.00
 40   65 Tihon Michal          OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK7905      9359  79.00 139.00
 41  192 Vraný Jiří            VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7504    232249  81.00 103.00
 42  228 Šňupárek Martin                            XBM7107 E  232036  83.00 142.00
 43  289 Ticháček Radek        KHS Sportful Bike te BBR7801            85.00 109.00
 44  198 Hašek Ondřej          KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM6902 E   52380  87.00  79.00
 45  221 Gebas Miroslav                             XBM8102 E    9365  89.00 154.00
 46  256 Hanák Petr                                 ZUP7401      5600  91.00  73.00
 47   94 Lauerman Jan          OK Jihlava           SJI7419 E   51772  93.00  76.00
 48   58 Vondra Radek          SK OK 24 Praha       OKP7200 C  301548  95.00 121.00
 49  142 Ševčík Martin         TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7632 E  515061  97.00  91.00
 50  147 Bilan Martin          TJ Tesla Brno        TBM8401 E  416160  99.00  70.00
 51   23 Kolařík Tomáš         OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR7809 E    8513 101.00  55.00
 52   93 Prášil Aleš           OK Jihlava           SJI7415 E   52152 103.00 112.00
 53  299 Sommer Michael        USK Praha            VSP7600    515121 105.00 106.00
 54  181 Šabo Mikuláš          ŠK Vazka Bratislava  VBA7841     52028 107.00 124.00
 55  290 Tomeček Lubomír       KHS Sportful Bike te BBR7901     51958 109.00  88.00
 56   88 Sikora Tomáš          Sokol Frýdek-Místek  SFM7001    416096 111.00  58.00
 57    7 Entenfellner Peter                         AU10005    577777 119.00   1.00
 58  237 Rygl Miroslav                              XBM7206 E                 67.00

Startovka etap: P           
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  268 Jalová Marie          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK5761 C   49601   1.00
  2   43 Bílá Kateřina                              JES7651      8808   5.00   1.00
  3  250 Mudráková Michaela    SK Žabovřesky Brno   ZBM7551    232377   9.00  13.00
  4  269 Kazda Adam            SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9104 C  232343  13.00
  5  163 Hančíková Michaela    SKOB Zlín            TZL6559      8924  17.00   5.00
  6   81 Pekárek Michal        SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9015 C  301285  21.00  25.00
  7  266 Klíčová Kateřina      TJ Tesla Brno        TBM7658 C                 21.00
  8   54 Bartáková Barbora     SK Meteor Kačerov Pr MKP8050     51665  25.00
  9  270 Šesták Jakub          SK Radioklub Blansko RBK9001 C  301284  29.00
 10  328 Vakant                                                        33.00  29.00
 11  329 Vakant                                                        37.00  33.00
 12  330 Vakant                                                        41.00  37.00
 13  331 Vakant                                                        45.00  41.00
 14  332 Vakant                                                        49.00  45.00
 15  333 Vakant                                                        53.00  49.00
 16  334 Vakant                                                        57.00  53.00
 17  335 Vakant                                                        61.00  57.00
 18  336 Vakant                                                        65.00  61.00
 19  273 Kupka Petr                                 PEH                        9.00